Remember me Username/Password Help

Save Customer ID
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Portland106.7107.7105.845.081.59.412.523.213.3
Oklahoma City106.2107.7104.647.180.68.110.821.914.8
Dallas104.8107.4102.247.479.58.810.223.613.2
San Antonio105.4106.3104.448.678.58.59.325.214.1
Toronto101.3103.499.144.578.38.711.421.213.4
Atlanta101.0100.9101.245.878.19.48.724.914.5
Chicago93.794.592.943.277.96.211.422.714.0
Indiana96.798.595.044.977.96.710.220.114.5
Minnesota106.9108.0105.844.477.87.312.524.013.5
Boston96.296.596.043.577.77.012.021.114.4
New Orleans99.7101.298.345.976.95.911.421.313.0
Orlando96.5100.192.944.676.36.99.721.114.2
New York98.6100.097.244.976.19.310.620.012.4
Miami102.2104.599.950.176.08.17.722.514.2
Sacramento100.5102.298.944.775.96.012.118.914.7
Phoenix105.2108.2102.346.375.99.311.319.114.8
LA Lakers103.0104.0102.045.075.89.49.124.514.8
Brooklyn98.5100.696.545.975.38.78.820.914.0
Golden State104.3104.8103.846.275.39.410.923.314.9
Cleveland98.298.997.643.775.17.112.121.213.5
Milwaukee95.594.496.643.874.76.711.821.514.3
Utah95.096.893.344.474.76.611.020.314.0
Memphis96.298.793.646.474.14.911.621.912.9
Charlotte96.996.597.244.273.76.39.521.711.6
Washington100.7100.3101.045.973.17.910.823.314.1
LA Clippers107.9110.8105.147.573.08.510.524.613.3
Denver104.4106.0102.844.772.68.612.322.415.4
Houston107.7109.2106.147.271.29.511.221.415.4
Philadelphia99.5100.398.643.571.07.011.621.816.4
Detroit101.1101.1101.044.767.06.214.620.913.9

↑ Back to page content
credit card deposit

SAFE & SECURE

At BetOnline, our company's guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers and within the online gaming community. We believe this goal is

Learn More

About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Site Map

↑ Back to top