Remember me Username/Password Help

Save Customer ID
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
DEFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEDEF REBSASSISTSSTEALS
Eastern Michigan61.456.067.736.969.46.723.812.58.3
UC Irvine63.763.364.237.471.35.627.711.05.6
Arizona58.656.463.738.071.64.625.99.15.9
Texas El Paso63.364.261.938.266.15.926.011.05.0
Southern Methodist62.260.466.238.569.46.725.211.77.6
San Diego State57.052.263.738.667.64.824.89.97.6
Virginia55.753.360.738.866.25.524.910.15.2
New Mexico66.166.465.638.972.57.227.511.44.8
Wichita State59.556.964.039.065.05.926.89.96.9
Connecticut63.261.565.339.266.46.025.211.47.0
Wisc-Green Bay64.562.767.339.471.16.125.611.47.2
Brown67.366.368.239.471.15.628.511.85.7
Clemson58.455.663.439.566.54.824.210.44.7
Valparaiso67.265.270.039.570.56.126.012.75.6
Cincinnati58.457.261.439.567.55.422.611.07.9
Louisville61.160.063.739.668.14.624.110.510.0
Michigan State65.665.765.339.773.06.626.110.76.8
Gonzaga65.965.866.039.871.15.626.310.66.5
Florida State66.465.367.939.969.16.324.011.25.9
Santa Barbara65.363.567.240.066.67.225.113.35.0
Texas A&M62.860.467.240.068.95.624.212.16.4
New Mexico State67.163.870.840.173.14.525.59.44.7
Texas70.768.574.140.269.27.426.312.75.7
Florida57.856.560.740.269.35.324.09.97.0
Saint Louis61.961.163.140.368.64.126.110.47.4
UNLV65.665.266.340.368.85.227.211.54.9
Georgia66.863.672.040.370.66.125.29.75.1
Virginia Tech67.065.669.240.466.67.625.913.03.3
Villanova66.560.873.740.570.76.526.012.26.9
Tulsa67.664.271.140.568.96.425.410.96.8
Towson68.863.474.240.568.35.926.711.64.1
Miami59.559.959.140.666.16.723.611.34.9
Wyoming61.761.761.640.671.25.923.79.54.7
Vanderbilt65.664.467.740.664.85.824.711.24.7
Ohio State59.858.362.340.671.24.924.09.57.7
Northern Illinois62.962.463.440.766.16.024.110.86.6
Kansas State65.459.775.440.868.54.923.511.56.2
Arkansas71.367.577.540.869.76.324.111.58.4
Harvard61.056.665.440.871.05.123.710.77.6
Manhattan70.069.270.740.970.05.024.811.88.3
St. John's67.766.071.540.970.86.425.611.96.8
College of Charleston62.762.962.540.965.24.925.78.54.7
Oklahoma State69.666.175.240.968.76.225.611.07.7
Syracuse59.258.860.041.066.86.922.212.98.0
Western Michigan67.765.470.541.171.36.824.912.35.9
Ohio67.066.468.041.170.55.525.611.46.4
Kentucky66.662.971.241.169.05.625.910.44.7
Middle Tennessee62.662.562.841.167.55.224.69.77.1
Northwestern63.461.166.541.166.25.225.012.44.3
Utah64.362.467.741.167.65.426.210.36.7
Bowling Green64.261.767.141.265.26.224.812.67.7
Pittsburgh61.960.463.841.270.75.723.911.37.1
Richmond65.261.170.141.270.15.123.310.45.9
Indiana67.664.972.041.271.45.726.410.35.9
UAB70.366.875.941.366.86.528.212.95.5
Tennessee61.759.264.941.370.55.225.010.25.2
Siena70.168.072.341.467.75.723.810.75.8
Penn State70.270.769.841.471.36.924.712.04.5
Missouri69.768.072.441.468.47.326.012.45.0
LSU71.366.276.441.470.16.226.211.47.7
Iowa70.366.776.841.570.66.926.812.87.1
Louisiana Tech66.563.969.241.566.74.926.210.29.2
Kansas70.167.574.641.667.86.326.311.95.8
North Carolina69.868.372.241.667.06.225.511.07.3
George Washington67.064.070.641.666.66.525.312.57.1
California69.164.675.941.673.16.225.512.35.3
Maryland67.764.871.941.767.76.125.511.46.3
Cleveland State66.261.670.641.871.06.123.513.36.1
Purdue71.769.973.941.971.06.325.312.85.6
Arizona State69.465.177.141.964.85.327.011.75.1
Alabama67.265.969.141.974.45.522.811.96.8
Mississippi72.772.473.141.968.97.523.714.57.5
Georgia Tech66.865.568.541.970.56.024.712.15.2
Saint Peter's65.962.968.342.069.96.023.411.46.4
Saint Joseph's67.665.670.142.069.36.826.213.54.4
Nebraska65.260.570.442.068.25.824.411.16.9
Georgetown68.362.977.942.069.76.223.211.96.1
Iowa State74.471.678.942.073.27.228.113.25.9
Illinois State68.564.373.942.067.37.024.813.87.7
Old Dominion64.563.266.142.167.25.923.710.56.3
Illinois62.263.361.042.170.06.323.011.16.1
Stanford68.367.768.942.171.66.625.313.35.3
Florida Atlantic68.563.973.742.170.45.224.510.84.7
Georgia State68.567.569.542.167.97.923.412.47.7
James Madison68.765.171.042.269.67.323.611.75.9
Buffalo67.363.472.142.368.25.624.812.26.8
Marquette68.764.474.342.367.17.524.614.26.3
Utah State66.665.468.442.371.95.925.612.53.4
Pennsylvania74.874.974.842.370.27.524.013.35.8
Seattle70.668.772.642.472.16.224.312.36.4
Fairfield70.067.671.642.471.24.824.310.64.4
Massachusetts71.272.070.442.567.55.026.214.26.9
Wright State62.158.166.142.572.25.422.210.77.1
Drexel67.367.867.042.567.45.025.210.44.6
Creighton67.967.269.242.669.46.725.712.24.0
Southern Miss63.360.167.042.665.17.323.013.38.2
Baylor67.864.073.142.667.66.824.514.95.2
Minnesota67.765.371.542.673.26.523.412.77.6
North Carolina State69.670.069.042.671.25.422.711.34.8
Wake Forest70.966.978.042.769.05.724.512.75.5
San Diego65.264.266.342.769.96.123.611.85.8
UCLA70.467.574.642.767.68.125.413.89.2
Weber State66.561.971.342.770.34.325.811.54.2
Arkansas-Little Rock74.168.479.142.869.37.825.213.65.9
Columbia63.362.264.742.869.04.924.39.85.1
Detroit70.869.172.442.869.16.824.214.07.3
Fresno State70.566.874.442.968.75.824.613.06.5
Wisconsin64.063.964.342.972.24.824.59.64.8
Princeton64.457.169.242.973.35.024.410.46.3
Portland72.071.473.142.969.86.725.112.65.9
Rice69.470.768.142.970.56.224.612.64.7
Kent State68.467.669.442.972.25.722.912.16.2
Rhode Island68.164.272.542.967.14.524.910.54.9
USC75.372.778.343.068.46.826.014.85.4
BYU77.370.685.343.071.27.427.714.77.2
Arkansas State71.867.776.043.071.76.325.111.36.8
Louisiana-Monroe68.667.069.843.065.86.624.312.75.7
Auburn71.868.877.943.069.47.323.113.96.1
Florida International70.063.676.943.068.86.124.513.77.1
Xavier68.165.372.643.166.86.924.514.45.8
North Texas72.370.674.443.167.46.225.711.16.6
Colorado68.268.268.243.170.27.225.813.35.9
Quinnipiac76.572.380.243.270.36.228.712.53.6
San Jose State71.766.575.943.267.36.825.313.44.3
UC Riverside71.471.271.643.274.56.423.612.86.4
Western Kentucky67.668.266.743.271.65.624.110.65.2
Virginia Commonwealth65.264.067.643.266.94.923.611.211.2
CS Bakersfield68.465.770.843.269.55.623.011.96.5
Air Force69.170.567.443.370.27.123.613.55.5
Akron66.961.772.843.371.65.122.411.16.6
Utah Valley65.461.969.443.364.35.824.811.55.0
Yale66.163.368.043.471.46.623.711.56.2
South Alabama70.464.976.243.468.75.825.011.44.9
Cal Poly63.660.265.843.472.35.421.212.35.8
Grand Canyon71.771.971.643.569.35.925.911.84.0
UNC Wilmington69.461.275.843.565.46.523.711.76.0
Charlotte71.768.874.743.564.36.726.012.16.1
South Carolina69.966.773.143.668.75.721.612.46.3
Dayton67.064.370.243.670.75.523.711.76.0
La Salle68.469.367.243.672.95.223.613.85.6
Bradley66.062.270.943.671.36.422.112.57.1
Wisc-Milwaukee70.572.469.343.774.55.824.011.95.7
Texas Tech68.466.271.443.773.96.421.211.16.1
Indiana State68.562.874.243.769.56.324.312.55.8
Long Beach State70.566.174.443.770.56.823.412.95.8
Oklahoma76.077.074.643.771.57.225.612.56.8
Memphis70.566.775.343.864.85.324.713.38.7
Southern Illinois66.966.167.843.871.46.822.211.97.2
UNC Greensboro74.275.572.243.870.36.426.111.95.6
Nevada73.973.174.943.974.87.023.814.05.0
Elon71.370.172.643.968.05.424.910.45.0
Pepperdine72.570.674.043.967.96.924.614.34.8
San Francisco71.470.173.543.970.16.924.411.35.4
Monmouth73.172.373.843.968.87.824.112.36.9
Oregon74.272.177.443.970.95.823.712.47.7
Texas-Arlington77.871.583.243.967.09.025.414.05.1
Colorado State69.767.473.544.271.37.224.912.45.0
South Florida70.870.770.844.271.36.324.013.25.8
Marshall72.068.975.244.264.16.024.213.46.4
Northern Iowa69.366.671.544.271.77.124.211.15.7
Delaware75.774.177.044.369.46.325.111.85.9
Providence69.868.471.744.368.95.424.212.15.5
Wofford62.260.663.844.367.84.622.49.96.2
Tulane69.367.472.544.367.66.923.414.24.8
Seton Hall69.969.969.844.471.16.224.012.16.7
Texas-Pan American70.772.968.844.468.56.322.214.27.0
Dartmouth66.667.066.144.474.86.022.310.45.9
Troy70.068.471.844.470.16.223.513.95.8
Missouri State68.263.773.644.466.76.723.612.84.9
TCU72.571.773.344.570.86.621.615.96.0
Michigan65.163.169.844.573.15.422.511.85.2
George Mason72.073.670.144.569.76.123.712.35.3
Murray State71.967.977.144.567.15.424.612.26.0
Drake68.270.965.444.669.66.724.111.55.5
Eastern Washington75.171.378.744.670.46.525.914.04.7
Marist72.067.375.944.668.96.823.312.76.5
SE Missouri State78.678.778.444.673.87.626.013.47.1
Boise State69.068.170.444.670.26.423.411.36.0
Evansville72.269.575.144.670.67.223.713.35.1
Louisiana-Lafayette75.270.379.844.669.45.924.311.87.1
Houston73.068.778.944.769.96.323.713.85.4
West Virginia73.471.475.544.767.76.723.713.26.2
Hawaii73.271.177.844.772.76.423.212.06.1
St. Bonaventure70.166.473.644.770.16.322.612.27.0
Rutgers76.273.281.544.772.87.223.313.85.8
Butler66.667.066.144.869.15.323.612.36.0
Texas State66.062.770.144.870.66.722.311.25.9
Georgia Southern70.467.473.244.869.57.124.313.16.9
St. Mary's65.563.568.944.871.24.622.310.75.8
Morehead State73.074.172.144.870.86.224.313.28.0
Western Carolina72.670.274.544.970.35.622.511.67.3
Oregon State75.672.979.144.969.76.824.514.84.8
Tennessee Tech72.068.674.844.971.05.723.012.07.4
Notre Dame70.669.272.845.175.17.023.014.35.8
East Carolina70.969.074.145.166.86.523.314.86.3
Washington State67.163.872.345.168.46.122.811.45.1
The Citadel74.373.974.745.267.47.024.212.84.2
Northeastern68.767.669.545.268.36.323.611.85.4
Idaho State70.265.274.345.268.58.822.913.27.2
Canisius75.679.871.845.272.77.022.115.46.9
Mississippi State71.366.577.945.371.36.623.113.27.7
Hofstra73.270.576.045.368.47.323.513.24.8
Youngstown State74.168.479.845.471.86.524.014.06.7
Iona77.675.080.045.468.46.624.414.66.6
CS Northridge77.573.881.045.570.47.724.514.76.9
Chicago State76.274.477.845.569.97.021.213.58.7
Loyola of Chicago68.768.868.645.570.56.122.112.35.5
Duquesne73.772.974.545.667.28.824.616.95.8
Pacific74.272.576.345.670.87.723.614.05.1
Duke67.466.170.245.669.33.922.410.97.0
Northern Arizona68.464.172.245.871.37.222.212.06.2
CS Fullerton71.569.573.345.870.55.323.313.04.7
Santa Clara70.568.272.945.872.14.621.612.16.1
William & Mary71.370.372.245.972.17.023.312.15.5
Central Florida73.670.277.745.965.26.224.014.76.9
Belmont73.971.876.046.069.76.922.412.76.9
Ball State73.869.477.746.070.25.324.213.74.5
Miami (Ohio)69.770.369.246.068.08.322.615.18.6
Sacramento State69.364.773.346.069.25.722.213.25.3
Furman73.272.374.046.170.77.722.414.24.9
Austin Peay78.976.581.446.173.67.823.415.86.9
Toledo73.268.877.246.169.76.823.413.36.8
Idaho74.668.579.446.268.16.223.613.34.3
Chattanooga73.967.380.946.267.85.224.112.87.0
Fordham78.073.182.746.270.87.222.714.86.7
UMKC76.572.480.646.371.66.923.114.37.2
Samford76.471.780.346.368.36.823.014.15.6
Tennessee State75.573.877.046.372.16.122.112.45.4
Appalachian State71.769.273.946.466.76.023.312.96.2
Loyola Marymount77.175.179.146.573.36.221.814.67.1
Boston College73.672.474.746.572.95.721.412.34.4
Illinois-Chicago72.572.372.746.569.66.523.213.65.5
Montana State69.868.471.046.672.37.122.612.66.6
Northern Colorado70.368.871.846.673.36.521.212.45.7
Eastern Illinois73.572.874.246.870.96.821.913.25.7
Davidson72.964.779.646.970.55.123.110.85.4
Rider76.674.678.447.072.07.622.714.16.1
Texas-San Antonio76.874.379.647.066.98.022.614.86.0
Portland State72.269.175.747.072.15.821.714.06.1
Temple78.179.776.447.468.16.223.214.55.8
Washington74.775.773.147.569.24.923.512.15.4
Montana69.067.170.947.567.75.420.010.45.1
Southern Utah74.974.275.447.872.15.520.511.44.5
Jacksonville State70.266.972.947.971.35.319.812.56.3
DePaul75.475.774.948.070.46.421.613.36.7
Oakland77.475.479.648.571.68.522.016.26.9
UC Davis77.774.181.548.574.76.920.415.85.1
Niagara82.177.785.848.670.16.921.915.17.0
Eastern Kentucky70.967.274.648.670.66.018.913.48.8
North Dakota74.669.180.149.074.05.020.411.68.4
Central Michigan73.871.876.049.173.66.920.713.87.5
Cornell78.476.779.949.572.37.421.014.84.2
SIU Edwardsville76.373.578.549.768.85.921.514.46.8
Tennessee-Martin81.580.582.452.170.96.320.417.07.6

↑ Back to page content
credit card deposit

SAFE & SECURE

At BetOnline, our company's guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers and within the online gaming community. We believe this goal is

Learn More

About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Site Map

↑ Back to top