Remember me Username/Password Help

Save Customer ID
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
DEFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEDEF REBSASSISTSSTEALS
Virginia55.753.360.738.866.25.524.910.15.2
San Diego State57.052.263.738.667.64.824.89.97.6
Florida57.856.560.740.269.35.324.09.97.0
Cincinnati58.457.261.439.567.55.422.611.07.9
Clemson58.455.663.439.566.54.824.210.44.7
Arizona58.656.463.738.071.64.625.99.15.9
Syracuse59.258.860.041.066.86.922.212.98.0
Wichita State59.556.964.039.065.05.926.89.96.9
Miami59.559.959.140.666.16.723.611.34.9
Ohio State59.858.362.340.671.24.924.09.57.7
Harvard61.056.665.440.871.05.123.710.77.6
Louisville61.160.063.739.668.14.624.110.510.0
Eastern Michigan61.456.067.736.969.46.723.812.58.3
Wyoming61.761.761.640.671.25.923.79.54.7
Tennessee61.759.264.941.370.55.225.010.25.2
Saint Louis61.961.163.140.368.64.126.110.47.4
Pittsburgh61.960.463.841.270.75.723.911.37.1
Wright State62.158.166.142.572.25.422.210.77.1
Illinois62.263.361.042.170.06.323.011.16.1
Wofford62.260.663.844.367.84.622.49.96.2
Southern Methodist62.260.466.238.569.46.725.211.77.6
Middle Tennessee62.662.562.841.167.55.224.69.77.1
College of Charleston62.762.962.540.965.24.925.78.54.7
Texas A&M62.860.467.240.068.95.624.212.16.4
Northern Illinois62.962.463.440.766.16.024.110.86.6
Connecticut63.261.565.339.266.46.025.211.47.0
Columbia63.362.264.742.869.04.924.39.85.1
Texas El Paso63.364.261.938.266.15.926.011.05.0
Southern Miss63.360.167.042.665.17.323.013.38.2
Northwestern63.461.166.541.166.25.225.012.44.3
Cal Poly63.660.265.843.472.35.421.212.35.8
UC Irvine63.763.364.237.471.35.627.711.05.6
Wisconsin64.063.964.342.972.24.824.59.64.8
Bowling Green64.261.767.141.265.26.224.812.67.7
Utah64.362.467.741.167.65.426.210.36.7
Princeton64.457.169.242.973.35.024.410.46.3
Wisc-Green Bay64.562.767.339.471.16.125.611.47.2
Old Dominion64.563.266.142.167.25.923.710.56.3
Michigan65.163.169.844.573.15.422.511.85.2
Richmond65.261.170.141.270.15.123.310.45.9
Nebraska65.260.570.442.068.25.824.411.16.9
Virginia Commonwealth65.264.067.643.266.94.923.611.211.2
San Diego65.264.266.342.769.96.123.611.85.8
Santa Barbara65.363.567.240.066.67.225.113.35.0
Utah Valley65.461.969.443.364.35.824.811.55.0
Kansas State65.459.775.440.868.54.923.511.56.2
St. Mary's65.563.568.944.871.24.622.310.75.8
Michigan State65.665.765.339.773.06.626.110.76.8
Vanderbilt65.664.467.740.664.85.824.711.24.7
UNLV65.665.266.340.368.85.227.211.54.9
Saint Peter's65.962.968.342.069.96.023.411.46.4
Gonzaga65.965.866.039.871.15.626.310.66.5
Bradley66.062.270.943.671.36.422.112.57.1
Texas State66.062.770.144.870.66.722.311.25.9
New Mexico66.166.465.638.972.57.227.511.44.8
Yale66.163.368.043.471.46.623.711.56.2
Cleveland State66.261.670.641.871.06.123.513.36.1
Florida State66.465.367.939.969.16.324.011.25.9
Weber State66.561.971.342.770.34.325.811.54.2
Louisiana Tech66.563.969.241.566.74.926.210.29.2
Villanova66.560.873.740.570.76.526.012.26.9
Dartmouth66.667.066.144.474.86.022.310.45.9
Butler66.667.066.144.869.15.323.612.36.0
Utah State66.665.468.442.371.95.925.612.53.4
Kentucky66.662.971.241.169.05.625.910.44.7
Georgia66.863.672.040.370.66.125.29.75.1
Georgia Tech66.865.568.541.970.56.024.712.15.2
Southern Illinois66.966.167.843.871.46.822.211.97.2
Akron66.961.772.843.371.65.122.411.16.6
Dayton67.064.370.243.670.75.523.711.76.0
Virginia Tech67.065.669.240.466.67.625.913.03.3
George Washington67.064.070.641.666.66.525.312.57.1
Ohio67.066.468.041.170.55.525.611.46.4
New Mexico State67.163.870.840.173.14.525.59.44.7
Washington State67.163.872.345.168.46.122.811.45.1
Valparaiso67.265.270.039.570.56.126.012.75.6
Alabama67.265.969.141.974.45.522.811.96.8
Brown67.366.368.239.471.15.628.511.85.7
Buffalo67.363.472.142.368.25.624.812.26.8
Drexel67.367.867.042.567.45.025.210.44.6
Duke67.466.170.245.669.33.922.410.97.0
Indiana67.664.972.041.271.45.726.410.35.9
Western Kentucky67.668.266.743.271.65.624.110.65.2
Saint Joseph's67.665.670.142.069.36.826.213.54.4
Tulsa67.664.271.140.568.96.425.410.96.8
Maryland67.764.871.941.767.76.125.511.46.3
St. John's67.766.071.540.970.86.425.611.96.8
Western Michigan67.765.470.541.171.36.824.912.35.9
Minnesota67.765.371.542.673.26.523.412.77.6
Baylor67.864.073.142.667.66.824.514.95.2
Creighton67.967.269.242.669.46.725.712.24.0
Rhode Island68.164.272.542.967.14.524.910.54.9
Xavier68.165.372.643.166.86.924.514.45.8
Colorado68.268.268.243.170.27.225.813.35.9
Missouri State68.263.773.644.466.76.723.612.84.9
Drake68.270.965.444.669.66.724.111.55.5
Stanford68.367.768.942.171.66.625.313.35.3
Georgetown68.362.977.942.069.76.223.211.96.1
Kent State68.467.669.442.972.25.722.912.16.2
La Salle68.469.367.243.672.95.223.613.85.6
Northern Arizona68.464.172.245.871.37.222.212.06.2
CS Bakersfield68.465.770.843.269.55.623.011.96.5
Texas Tech68.466.271.443.773.96.421.211.16.1
Indiana State68.562.874.243.769.56.324.312.55.8
Illinois State68.564.373.942.067.37.024.813.87.7
Florida Atlantic68.563.973.742.170.45.224.510.84.7
Georgia State68.567.569.542.167.97.923.412.47.7
Louisiana-Monroe68.667.069.843.065.86.624.312.75.7
James Madison68.765.171.042.269.67.323.611.75.9
Loyola of Chicago68.768.868.645.570.56.122.112.35.5
Northeastern68.767.669.545.268.36.323.611.85.4
Marquette68.764.474.342.367.17.524.614.26.3
Towson68.863.474.240.568.35.926.711.64.1
Montana69.067.170.947.567.75.420.010.45.1
Boise State69.068.170.444.670.26.423.411.36.0
California69.164.675.941.673.16.225.512.35.3
Air Force69.170.567.443.370.27.123.613.55.5
Sacramento State69.364.773.346.069.25.722.213.25.3
Northern Iowa69.366.671.544.271.77.124.211.15.7
Tulane69.367.472.544.367.66.923.414.24.8
UNC Wilmington69.461.275.843.565.46.523.711.76.0
Arizona State69.465.177.141.964.85.327.011.75.1
Rice69.470.768.142.970.56.224.612.64.7
Oklahoma State69.666.175.240.968.76.225.611.07.7
North Carolina State69.670.069.042.671.25.422.711.34.8
Miami (Ohio)69.770.369.246.068.08.322.615.18.6
Colorado State69.767.473.544.271.37.224.912.45.0
Missouri69.768.072.441.468.47.326.012.45.0
North Carolina69.868.372.241.667.06.225.511.07.3
Providence69.868.471.744.368.95.424.212.15.5
Montana State69.868.471.046.672.37.122.612.66.6
Seton Hall69.969.969.844.471.16.224.012.16.7
South Carolina69.966.773.143.668.75.721.612.46.3
Florida International70.063.676.943.068.86.124.513.77.1
Fairfield70.067.671.642.471.24.824.310.64.4
Troy70.068.471.844.470.16.223.513.95.8
Manhattan70.069.270.740.970.05.024.811.88.3
Siena70.168.072.341.467.75.723.810.75.8
St. Bonaventure70.166.473.644.770.16.322.612.27.0
Kansas70.167.574.641.667.86.326.311.95.8
Jacksonville State70.266.972.947.971.35.319.812.56.3
Idaho State70.265.274.345.268.58.822.913.27.2
Penn State70.270.769.841.471.36.924.712.04.5
Northern Colorado70.368.871.846.673.36.521.212.45.7
UAB70.366.875.941.366.86.528.212.95.5
Iowa70.366.776.841.570.66.926.812.87.1
UCLA70.467.574.642.767.68.125.413.89.2
South Alabama70.464.976.243.468.75.825.011.44.9
Georgia Southern70.467.473.244.869.57.124.313.16.9
Santa Clara70.568.272.945.872.14.621.612.16.1
Long Beach State70.566.174.443.770.56.823.412.95.8
Fresno State70.566.874.442.968.75.824.613.06.5
Memphis70.566.775.343.864.85.324.713.38.7
Wisc-Milwaukee70.572.469.343.774.55.824.011.95.7
Notre Dame70.669.272.845.175.17.023.014.35.8
Seattle70.668.772.642.472.16.224.312.36.4
Texas-Pan American70.772.968.844.468.56.322.214.27.0
Texas70.768.574.140.269.27.426.312.75.7
South Florida70.870.770.844.271.36.324.013.25.8
Detroit70.869.172.442.869.16.824.214.07.3
East Carolina70.969.074.145.166.86.523.314.86.3
Eastern Kentucky70.967.274.648.670.66.018.913.48.8
Wake Forest70.966.978.042.769.05.724.512.75.5
Massachusetts71.272.070.442.567.55.026.214.26.9
LSU71.366.276.441.470.16.226.211.47.7
William & Mary71.370.372.245.972.17.023.312.15.5
Elon71.370.172.643.968.05.424.910.45.0
Mississippi State71.366.577.945.371.36.623.113.27.7
Arkansas71.367.577.540.869.76.324.111.58.4
UC Riverside71.471.271.643.274.56.423.612.86.4
San Francisco71.470.173.543.970.16.924.411.35.4
CS Fullerton71.569.573.345.870.55.323.313.04.7
Charlotte71.768.874.743.564.36.726.012.16.1
Purdue71.769.973.941.971.06.325.312.85.6
San Jose State71.766.575.943.267.36.825.313.44.3
Appalachian State71.769.273.946.466.76.023.312.96.2
Grand Canyon71.771.971.643.569.35.925.911.84.0
Auburn71.868.877.943.069.47.323.113.96.1
Arkansas State71.867.776.043.071.76.325.111.36.8
Murray State71.967.977.144.567.15.424.612.26.0
Marshall72.068.975.244.264.16.024.213.46.4
Tennessee Tech72.068.674.844.971.05.723.012.07.4
George Mason72.073.670.144.569.76.123.712.35.3
Portland72.071.473.142.969.86.725.112.65.9
Marist72.067.375.944.668.96.823.312.76.5
Evansville72.269.575.144.670.67.223.713.35.1
Portland State72.269.175.747.072.15.821.714.06.1
North Texas72.370.674.443.167.46.225.711.16.6
Pepperdine72.570.674.043.967.96.924.614.34.8
TCU72.571.773.344.570.86.621.615.96.0
Illinois-Chicago72.572.372.746.569.66.523.213.65.5
Western Carolina72.670.274.544.970.35.622.511.67.3
Mississippi72.772.473.141.968.97.523.714.57.5
Davidson72.964.779.646.970.55.123.110.85.4
Houston73.068.778.944.769.96.323.713.85.4
Morehead State73.074.172.144.870.86.224.313.28.0
Monmouth73.172.373.843.968.87.824.112.36.9
Hofstra73.270.576.045.368.47.323.513.24.8
Furman73.272.374.046.170.77.722.414.24.9
Hawaii73.271.177.844.772.76.423.212.06.1
Toledo73.268.877.246.169.76.823.413.36.8
West Virginia73.471.475.544.767.76.723.713.26.2
Eastern Illinois73.572.874.246.870.96.821.913.25.7
Boston College73.672.474.746.572.95.721.412.34.4
Central Florida73.670.277.745.965.26.224.014.76.9
Duquesne73.772.974.545.667.28.824.616.95.8
Ball State73.869.477.746.070.25.324.213.74.5
Central Michigan73.871.876.049.173.66.920.713.87.5
Nevada73.973.174.943.974.87.023.814.05.0
Chattanooga73.967.380.946.267.85.224.112.87.0
Belmont73.971.876.046.069.76.922.412.76.9
Youngstown State74.168.479.845.471.86.524.014.06.7
Arkansas-Little Rock74.168.479.142.869.37.825.213.65.9
Oregon74.272.177.443.970.95.823.712.47.7
UNC Greensboro74.275.572.243.870.36.426.111.95.6
Pacific74.272.576.345.670.87.723.614.05.1
The Citadel74.373.974.745.267.47.024.212.84.2
Iowa State74.471.678.942.073.27.228.113.25.9
Idaho74.668.579.446.268.16.223.613.34.3
North Dakota74.669.180.149.074.05.020.411.68.4
Washington74.775.773.147.569.24.923.512.15.4
Pennsylvania74.874.974.842.370.27.524.013.35.8
Southern Utah74.974.275.447.872.15.520.511.44.5
Eastern Washington75.171.378.744.670.46.525.914.04.7
Louisiana-Lafayette75.270.379.844.669.45.924.311.87.1
USC75.372.778.343.068.46.826.014.85.4
DePaul75.475.774.948.070.46.421.613.36.7
Tennessee State75.573.877.046.372.16.122.112.45.4
Canisius75.679.871.845.272.77.022.115.46.9
Oregon State75.672.979.144.969.76.824.514.84.8
Delaware75.774.177.044.369.46.325.111.85.9
Oklahoma76.077.074.643.771.57.225.612.56.8
Rutgers76.273.281.544.772.87.223.313.85.8
Chicago State76.274.477.845.569.97.021.213.58.7
SIU Edwardsville76.373.578.549.768.85.921.514.46.8
Samford76.471.780.346.368.36.823.014.15.6
UMKC76.572.480.646.371.66.923.114.37.2
Quinnipiac76.572.380.243.270.36.228.712.53.6
Rider76.674.678.447.072.07.622.714.16.1
Texas-San Antonio76.874.379.647.066.98.022.614.86.0
Loyola Marymount77.175.179.146.573.36.221.814.67.1
BYU77.370.685.343.071.27.427.714.77.2
Oakland77.475.479.648.571.68.522.016.26.9
CS Northridge77.573.881.045.570.47.724.514.76.9
Iona77.675.080.045.468.46.624.414.66.6
UC Davis77.774.181.548.574.76.920.415.85.1
Texas-Arlington77.871.583.243.967.09.025.414.05.1
Fordham78.073.182.746.270.87.222.714.86.7
Temple78.179.776.447.468.16.223.214.55.8
Cornell78.476.779.949.572.37.421.014.84.2
SE Missouri State78.678.778.444.673.87.626.013.47.1
Austin Peay78.976.581.446.173.67.823.415.86.9
Tennessee-Martin81.580.582.452.170.96.320.417.07.6
Niagara82.177.785.848.670.16.921.915.17.0

↑ Back to page content
credit card deposit

SAFE & SECURE

At BetOnline, our company's guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers and within the online gaming community. We believe this goal is

Learn More

About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Site Map

↑ Back to top