Remember me Username/Password Help

Save Customer ID
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
DEFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEDEF REBSASSISTSSTEALS
Duke67.466.170.245.669.33.922.410.97.0
Saint Louis61.961.163.140.368.64.126.110.47.4
Weber State66.561.971.342.770.34.325.811.54.2
Rhode Island68.164.272.542.967.14.524.910.54.9
New Mexico State67.163.870.840.173.14.525.59.44.7
Arizona58.656.463.738.071.64.625.99.15.9
Louisville61.160.063.739.668.14.624.110.510.0
St. Mary's65.563.568.944.871.24.622.310.75.8
Santa Clara70.568.272.945.872.14.621.612.16.1
Wofford62.260.663.844.367.84.622.49.96.2
Clemson58.455.663.439.566.54.824.210.44.7
Fairfield70.067.671.642.471.24.824.310.64.4
San Diego State57.052.263.738.667.64.824.89.97.6
Wisconsin64.063.964.342.972.24.824.59.64.8
Columbia63.362.264.742.869.04.924.39.85.1
Louisiana Tech66.563.969.241.566.74.926.210.29.2
Virginia Commonwealth65.264.067.643.266.94.923.611.211.2
Washington74.775.773.147.569.24.923.512.15.4
Kansas State65.459.775.440.868.54.923.511.56.2
College of Charleston62.762.962.540.965.24.925.78.54.7
Ohio State59.858.362.340.671.24.924.09.57.7
Manhattan70.069.270.740.970.05.024.811.88.3
Massachusetts71.272.070.442.567.55.026.214.26.9
North Dakota74.669.180.149.074.05.020.411.68.4
Princeton64.457.169.242.973.35.024.410.46.3
Drexel67.367.867.042.567.45.025.210.44.6
Richmond65.261.170.141.270.15.123.310.45.9
Davidson72.964.779.646.970.55.123.110.85.4
Akron66.961.772.843.371.65.122.411.16.6
Harvard61.056.665.440.871.05.123.710.77.6
Middle Tennessee62.662.562.841.167.55.224.69.77.1
Florida Atlantic68.563.973.742.170.45.224.510.84.7
Northwestern63.461.166.541.166.25.225.012.44.3
UNLV65.665.266.340.368.85.227.211.54.9
Tennessee61.759.264.941.370.55.225.010.25.2
La Salle68.469.367.243.672.95.223.613.85.6
Chattanooga73.967.380.946.267.85.224.112.87.0
CS Fullerton71.569.573.345.870.55.323.313.04.7
Butler66.667.066.144.869.15.323.612.36.0
Ball State73.869.477.746.070.25.324.213.74.5
Jacksonville State70.266.972.947.971.35.319.812.56.3
Memphis70.566.775.343.864.85.324.713.38.7
Arizona State69.465.177.141.964.85.327.011.75.1
Florida57.856.560.740.269.35.324.09.97.0
Cincinnati58.457.261.439.567.55.422.611.07.9
Providence69.868.471.744.368.95.424.212.15.5
Cal Poly63.660.265.843.472.35.421.212.35.8
Wright State62.158.166.142.572.25.422.210.77.1
Utah64.362.467.741.167.65.426.210.36.7
Montana69.067.170.947.567.75.420.010.45.1
Michigan65.163.169.844.573.15.422.511.85.2
Elon71.370.172.643.968.05.424.910.45.0
Murray State71.967.977.144.567.15.424.612.26.0
North Carolina State69.670.069.042.671.25.422.711.34.8
Southern Utah74.974.275.447.872.15.520.511.44.5
Dayton67.064.370.243.670.75.523.711.76.0
Virginia55.753.360.738.866.25.524.910.15.2
Ohio67.066.468.041.170.55.525.611.46.4
Alabama67.265.969.141.974.45.522.811.96.8
Kentucky66.662.971.241.169.05.625.910.44.7
Western Carolina72.670.274.544.970.35.622.511.67.3
UC Irvine63.763.364.237.471.35.627.711.05.6
Brown67.366.368.239.471.15.628.511.85.7
Western Kentucky67.668.266.743.271.65.624.110.65.2
CS Bakersfield68.465.770.843.269.55.623.011.96.5
Buffalo67.363.472.142.368.25.624.812.26.8
Texas A&M62.860.467.240.068.95.624.212.16.4
Gonzaga65.965.866.039.871.15.626.310.66.5
Wake Forest70.966.978.042.769.05.724.512.75.5
Sacramento State69.364.773.346.069.25.722.213.25.3
Boston College73.672.474.746.572.95.721.412.34.4
Pittsburgh61.960.463.841.270.75.723.911.37.1
Kent State68.467.669.442.972.25.722.912.16.2
Indiana67.664.972.041.271.45.726.410.35.9
Tennessee Tech72.068.674.844.971.05.723.012.07.4
Siena70.168.072.341.467.75.723.810.75.8
South Carolina69.966.773.143.668.75.721.612.46.3
Utah Valley65.461.969.443.364.35.824.811.55.0
Portland State72.269.175.747.072.15.821.714.06.1
Fresno State70.566.874.442.968.75.824.613.06.5
Nebraska65.260.570.442.068.25.824.411.16.9
South Alabama70.464.976.243.468.75.825.011.44.9
Oregon74.272.177.443.970.95.823.712.47.7
Wisc-Milwaukee70.572.469.343.774.55.824.011.95.7
Vanderbilt65.664.467.740.664.85.824.711.24.7
Louisiana-Lafayette75.270.379.844.669.45.924.311.87.1
Wichita State59.556.964.039.065.05.926.89.96.9
Towson68.863.474.240.568.35.926.711.64.1
Utah State66.665.468.442.371.95.925.612.53.4
Texas El Paso63.364.261.938.266.15.926.011.05.0
Grand Canyon71.771.971.643.569.35.925.911.84.0
Old Dominion64.563.266.142.167.25.923.710.56.3
SIU Edwardsville76.373.578.549.768.85.921.514.46.8
Wyoming61.761.761.640.671.25.923.79.54.7
Appalachian State71.769.273.946.466.76.023.312.96.2
Marshall72.068.975.244.264.16.024.213.46.4
Georgia Tech66.865.568.541.970.56.024.712.15.2
Eastern Kentucky70.967.274.648.670.66.018.913.48.8
Northern Illinois62.962.463.440.766.16.024.110.86.6
Dartmouth66.667.066.144.474.86.022.310.45.9
Connecticut63.261.565.339.266.46.025.211.47.0
Saint Peter's65.962.968.342.069.96.023.411.46.4
Washington State67.163.872.345.168.46.122.811.45.1
Maryland67.764.871.941.767.76.125.511.46.3
Valparaiso67.265.270.039.570.56.126.012.75.6
George Mason72.073.670.144.569.76.123.712.35.3
San Diego65.264.266.342.769.96.123.611.85.8
Wisc-Green Bay64.562.767.339.471.16.125.611.47.2
Loyola of Chicago68.768.868.645.570.56.122.112.35.5
Georgia66.863.672.040.370.66.125.29.75.1
Cleveland State66.261.670.641.871.06.123.513.36.1
Florida International70.063.676.943.068.86.124.513.77.1
Tennessee State75.573.877.046.372.16.122.112.45.4
Georgetown68.362.977.942.069.76.223.211.96.1
North Texas72.370.674.443.167.46.225.711.16.6
Quinnipiac76.572.380.243.270.36.228.712.53.6
Central Florida73.670.277.745.965.26.224.014.76.9
Loyola Marymount77.175.179.146.573.36.221.814.67.1
California69.164.675.941.673.16.225.512.35.3
Rice69.470.768.142.970.56.224.612.64.7
Troy70.068.471.844.470.16.223.513.95.8
Seattle70.668.772.642.472.16.224.312.36.4
Oklahoma State69.666.175.240.968.76.225.611.07.7
North Carolina69.868.372.241.667.06.225.511.07.3
Idaho74.668.579.446.268.16.223.613.34.3
Morehead State73.074.172.144.870.86.224.313.28.0
Bowling Green64.261.767.141.265.26.224.812.67.7
Temple78.179.776.447.468.16.223.214.55.8
LSU71.366.276.441.470.16.226.211.47.7
Seton Hall69.969.969.844.471.16.224.012.16.7
Arkansas State71.867.776.043.071.76.325.111.36.8
Northeastern68.767.669.545.268.36.323.611.85.4
Kansas70.167.574.641.667.86.326.311.95.8
Arkansas71.367.577.540.869.76.324.111.58.4
Indiana State68.562.874.243.769.56.324.312.55.8
Delaware75.774.177.044.369.46.325.111.85.9
Tennessee-Martin81.580.582.452.170.96.320.417.07.6
St. Bonaventure70.166.473.644.770.16.322.612.27.0
Illinois62.263.361.042.170.06.323.011.16.1
Houston73.068.778.944.769.96.323.713.85.4
Florida State66.465.367.939.969.16.324.011.25.9
South Florida70.870.770.844.271.36.324.013.25.8
Texas-Pan American70.772.968.844.468.56.322.214.27.0
Purdue71.769.973.941.971.06.325.312.85.6
Hawaii73.271.177.844.772.76.423.212.06.1
UC Riverside71.471.271.643.274.56.423.612.86.4
DePaul75.475.774.948.070.46.421.613.36.7
St. John's67.766.071.540.970.86.425.611.96.8
Tulsa67.664.271.140.568.96.425.410.96.8
Boise State69.068.170.444.670.26.423.411.36.0
Texas Tech68.466.271.443.773.96.421.211.16.1
UNC Greensboro74.275.572.243.870.36.426.111.95.6
Bradley66.062.270.943.671.36.422.112.57.1
Eastern Washington75.171.378.744.670.46.525.914.04.7
UAB70.366.875.941.366.86.528.212.95.5
Villanova66.560.873.740.570.76.526.012.26.9
East Carolina70.969.074.145.166.86.523.314.86.3
George Washington67.064.070.641.666.66.525.312.57.1
Illinois-Chicago72.572.372.746.569.66.523.213.65.5
Northern Colorado70.368.871.846.673.36.521.212.45.7
Minnesota67.765.371.542.673.26.523.412.77.6
Youngstown State74.168.479.845.471.86.524.014.06.7
UNC Wilmington69.461.275.843.565.46.523.711.76.0
Louisiana-Monroe68.667.069.843.065.86.624.312.75.7
Yale66.163.368.043.471.46.623.711.56.2
Stanford68.367.768.942.171.66.625.313.35.3
Iona77.675.080.045.468.46.624.414.66.6
TCU72.571.773.344.570.86.621.615.96.0
Michigan State65.665.765.339.773.06.626.110.76.8
Mississippi State71.366.577.945.371.36.623.113.27.7
Texas State66.062.770.144.870.66.722.311.25.9
Drake68.270.965.444.669.66.724.111.55.5
West Virginia73.471.475.544.767.76.723.713.26.2
Charlotte71.768.874.743.564.36.726.012.16.1
Creighton67.967.269.242.669.46.725.712.24.0
Miami59.559.959.140.666.16.723.611.34.9
Southern Methodist62.260.466.238.569.46.725.211.77.6
Portland72.071.473.142.969.86.725.112.65.9
Missouri State68.263.773.644.466.76.723.612.84.9
Eastern Michigan61.456.067.736.969.46.723.812.58.3
Long Beach State70.566.174.443.770.56.823.412.95.8
Oregon State75.672.979.144.969.76.824.514.84.8
Detroit70.869.172.442.869.16.824.214.07.3
Southern Illinois66.966.167.843.871.46.822.211.97.2
San Jose State71.766.575.943.267.36.825.313.44.3
Baylor67.864.073.142.667.66.824.514.95.2
Saint Joseph's67.665.670.142.069.36.826.213.54.4
USC75.372.778.343.068.46.826.014.85.4
Marist72.067.375.944.668.96.823.312.76.5
Western Michigan67.765.470.541.171.36.824.912.35.9
Toledo73.268.877.246.169.76.823.413.36.8
Samford76.471.780.346.368.36.823.014.15.6
Eastern Illinois73.572.874.246.870.96.821.913.25.7
Penn State70.270.769.841.471.36.924.712.04.5
Xavier68.165.372.643.166.86.924.514.45.8
Syracuse59.258.860.041.066.86.922.212.98.0
San Francisco71.470.173.543.970.16.924.411.35.4
Tulane69.367.472.544.367.66.923.414.24.8
Belmont73.971.876.046.069.76.922.412.76.9
UC Davis77.774.181.548.574.76.920.415.85.1
UMKC76.572.480.646.371.66.923.114.37.2
Niagara82.177.785.848.670.16.921.915.17.0
Iowa70.366.776.841.570.66.926.812.87.1
Central Michigan73.871.876.049.173.66.920.713.87.5
Pepperdine72.570.674.043.967.96.924.614.34.8
Chicago State76.274.477.845.569.97.021.213.58.7
The Citadel74.373.974.745.267.47.024.212.84.2
Nevada73.973.174.943.974.87.023.814.05.0
William & Mary71.370.372.245.972.17.023.312.15.5
Illinois State68.564.373.942.067.37.024.813.87.7
Canisius75.679.871.845.272.77.022.115.46.9
Notre Dame70.669.272.845.175.17.023.014.35.8
Georgia Southern70.467.473.244.869.57.124.313.16.9
Northern Iowa69.366.671.544.271.77.124.211.15.7
Air Force69.170.567.443.370.27.123.613.55.5
Montana State69.868.471.046.672.37.122.612.66.6
Oklahoma76.077.074.643.771.57.225.612.56.8
New Mexico66.166.465.638.972.57.227.511.44.8
Northern Arizona68.464.172.245.871.37.222.212.06.2
Colorado68.268.268.243.170.27.225.813.35.9
Santa Barbara65.363.567.240.066.67.225.113.35.0
Colorado State69.767.473.544.271.37.224.912.45.0
Iowa State74.471.678.942.073.27.228.113.25.9
Rutgers76.273.281.544.772.87.223.313.85.8
Evansville72.269.575.144.670.67.223.713.35.1
Fordham78.073.182.746.270.87.222.714.86.7
James Madison68.765.171.042.269.67.323.611.75.9
Auburn71.868.877.943.069.47.323.113.96.1
Missouri69.768.072.441.468.47.326.012.45.0
Southern Miss63.360.167.042.665.17.323.013.38.2
Hofstra73.270.576.045.368.47.323.513.24.8
BYU77.370.685.343.071.27.427.714.77.2
Texas70.768.574.140.269.27.426.312.75.7
Cornell78.476.779.949.572.37.421.014.84.2
Mississippi72.772.473.141.968.97.523.714.57.5
Pennsylvania74.874.974.842.370.27.524.013.35.8
Marquette68.764.474.342.367.17.524.614.26.3
Rider76.674.678.447.072.07.622.714.16.1
Virginia Tech67.065.669.240.466.67.625.913.03.3
SE Missouri State78.678.778.444.673.87.626.013.47.1
CS Northridge77.573.881.045.570.47.724.514.76.9
Furman73.272.374.046.170.77.722.414.24.9
Pacific74.272.576.345.670.87.723.614.05.1
Austin Peay78.976.581.446.173.67.823.415.86.9
Monmouth73.172.373.843.968.87.824.112.36.9
Arkansas-Little Rock74.168.479.142.869.37.825.213.65.9
Georgia State68.567.569.542.167.97.923.412.47.7
Texas-San Antonio76.874.379.647.066.98.022.614.86.0
UCLA70.467.574.642.767.68.125.413.89.2
Miami (Ohio)69.770.369.246.068.08.322.615.18.6
Oakland77.475.479.648.571.68.522.016.26.9
Idaho State70.265.274.345.268.58.822.913.27.2
Duquesne73.772.974.545.667.28.824.616.95.8
Texas-Arlington77.871.583.243.967.09.025.414.05.1

↑ Back to page content
credit card deposit

SAFE & SECURE

At BetOnline, our company's guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers and within the online gaming community. We believe this goal is

Learn More

About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Site Map

↑ Back to top