Remember me Username/Password Help

Save Customer ID
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Iona83.685.981.548.771.510.28.717.510.8
Villanova78.075.780.945.671.68.911.215.412.2
BYU83.786.680.346.369.25.113.215.511.3
Quinnipiac78.878.379.242.471.65.416.712.612.8
Iowa State83.085.579.147.469.38.410.418.410.6
Hawaii80.080.678.747.472.25.712.714.112.0
Davidson78.578.478.647.771.68.39.813.711.7
Iowa81.583.278.546.373.55.813.516.111.3
Oregon81.984.078.446.977.27.610.514.511.6
Eastern Kentucky78.779.278.348.775.29.37.214.710.9
Oklahoma81.984.878.144.774.98.612.114.611.5
Delaware79.581.278.144.471.17.211.010.89.7
Louisville81.082.577.647.166.17.813.615.410.7
Kansas79.079.977.549.371.15.411.914.913.3
Belmont79.982.377.449.873.99.08.815.913.1
SE Missouri State82.989.277.450.069.26.811.316.713.2
Louisiana Tech81.084.677.345.367.97.712.915.711.5
Creighton78.779.776.949.774.310.28.417.59.9
Wichita State75.274.276.946.272.56.911.613.610.8
Texas-Arlington76.375.976.843.770.68.111.712.213.7
Toledo79.282.176.746.572.55.712.415.010.2
UCLA81.284.676.148.974.96.210.017.210.3
Youngstown State76.977.876.045.973.47.89.315.611.3
Baylor74.874.275.645.568.17.413.814.811.7
Manhattan77.078.775.545.166.36.312.613.114.4
Louisiana-Lafayette81.087.175.346.567.17.013.813.513.5
Rider73.973.074.843.673.17.710.912.213.5
Niagara75.375.974.842.968.25.012.410.013.8
Nevada72.470.674.743.472.96.711.010.810.7
Arizona State75.375.774.745.169.48.18.514.311.5
Murray State77.980.474.647.567.17.411.713.112.5
Wisc-Green Bay74.374.274.647.470.34.811.215.312.8
CS Northridge76.879.274.645.479.14.211.113.512.9
Georgia State77.780.974.546.877.87.48.213.38.2
Oklahoma State80.283.974.346.371.97.09.813.610.7
New Mexico State77.079.674.148.868.75.411.913.212.8
Duquesne73.372.873.944.267.07.310.815.211.2
Idaho72.470.673.844.768.86.410.511.311.7
Memphis76.979.473.747.764.45.412.617.413.3
Eastern Washington76.278.973.745.469.38.110.613.512.0
Austin Peay76.278.973.648.866.55.39.914.815.9
Cleveland State73.072.473.646.975.37.310.514.212.9
Canisius78.383.873.445.974.08.011.312.511.7
Oregon State75.877.773.448.969.55.59.813.413.6
Massachusetts75.878.473.145.968.35.412.215.113.6
Princeton70.666.973.144.272.19.38.414.411.4
Harvard73.273.772.846.572.35.810.514.111.6
North Carolina76.679.072.746.362.64.314.215.412.2
Arkansas State76.079.472.644.472.68.89.413.312.5
Saint Joseph's71.670.872.547.064.57.49.614.012.6
Indiana State71.169.772.545.072.36.48.912.911.4
Kentucky74.876.772.445.468.25.114.411.212.3
St. Bonaventure73.474.472.445.571.64.712.713.413.1
Duke78.481.272.446.072.99.012.114.59.8
LSU74.777.272.244.466.96.813.114.113.7
Michigan State75.578.072.147.470.78.110.816.812.0
North Dakota74.376.572.145.668.85.911.112.311.2
Arkansas80.185.171.944.172.67.411.915.311.6
UNLV71.471.271.743.865.45.912.613.211.3
Virginia Commonwealth75.076.771.742.067.47.414.113.112.5
Santa Barbara71.270.971.546.470.87.010.215.911.6
Tulsa72.774.171.344.067.65.810.812.611.7
Chattanooga75.479.471.343.370.36.613.411.913.6
UAB73.174.471.141.765.85.116.412.713.1
Pepperdine71.271.371.145.470.16.410.113.812.4
Buffalo73.575.671.044.771.26.512.215.012.6
Marquette72.273.270.944.469.04.811.814.812.2
Michigan74.075.270.947.776.38.68.914.29.6
San Francisco74.877.470.947.364.86.811.314.511.6
Elon74.878.270.846.872.38.09.113.812.3
North Texas69.668.870.742.068.04.911.310.112.8
Pacific73.175.070.744.676.56.411.012.412.3
Temple73.976.970.742.870.76.512.413.610.8
Morehead State76.683.270.744.769.95.514.213.416.0
Towson73.175.670.745.468.85.912.09.911.7
Dayton72.273.770.546.368.16.611.213.112.2
Loyola Marymount73.376.170.443.676.24.412.212.712.4
California72.473.770.445.768.65.710.115.310.4
Boise State76.280.370.445.674.97.811.011.910.2
SIU Edwardsville73.076.370.447.066.57.29.614.014.1
Brown71.272.270.343.167.36.811.313.413.1
Texas74.276.970.243.267.15.115.112.912.4
CS Bakersfield69.268.170.243.868.86.911.812.014.2
Western Carolina74.279.470.242.571.67.313.612.212.3
Fresno State72.775.370.143.873.17.59.212.110.3
Xavier71.872.970.147.068.85.111.214.612.8
New Mexico74.076.270.045.872.35.810.615.410.8
Portland75.178.469.845.573.56.211.015.411.9
St. John's72.874.169.844.569.95.011.313.210.7
Wisconsin73.575.269.845.974.67.88.912.38.3
Charlotte71.573.169.744.564.86.012.313.614.9
Pittsburgh71.873.769.646.071.25.112.015.610.6
Arkansas-Little Rock71.573.769.542.573.75.111.511.813.3
Santa Clara70.972.369.442.573.37.510.412.210.0
Ohio71.573.069.445.971.47.49.515.113.1
Wisc-Milwaukee70.472.069.442.873.47.09.813.613.7
West Virginia77.284.569.443.972.17.811.913.19.9
Arizona72.974.369.446.965.95.412.215.110.3
Florida International68.768.069.344.967.14.911.610.814.7
Tennessee-Martin74.379.769.342.472.57.011.313.711.8
Central Florida72.775.669.143.961.46.914.212.614.0
USC70.671.869.143.967.04.611.112.614.2
Akron68.668.169.143.862.37.012.111.413.3
Auburn71.572.769.143.772.15.711.011.612.1
Mississippi75.279.769.141.769.67.813.012.511.2
Oakland74.479.469.143.473.08.59.015.811.4
Providence73.376.669.042.878.26.212.313.611.8
Stanford72.776.068.946.070.25.89.611.511.5
Seattle71.373.768.942.365.27.414.013.114.3
Florida69.970.468.846.066.86.511.513.111.2
Portland State72.575.868.746.473.16.18.912.811.6
San Diego State70.371.568.643.566.35.213.19.910.0
Northern Iowa72.877.968.645.072.58.58.814.110.9
Idaho State70.873.668.644.971.35.712.011.812.5
Tennessee State68.768.968.642.970.04.911.510.512.5
Long Beach State69.971.468.543.266.16.013.412.712.4
Fordham71.775.368.439.373.37.114.512.211.6
Georgetown71.072.668.346.072.15.510.213.112.0
Weber State72.776.868.347.574.17.28.613.112.4
Illinois-Chicago66.865.468.342.171.45.610.811.212.7
Northern Colorado73.979.568.349.368.55.910.812.111.6
William & Mary73.178.768.247.669.48.87.814.010.5
Gonzaga76.781.568.249.570.97.19.514.611.9
Marshall72.376.168.243.262.26.112.812.013.1
Tennessee Tech72.076.668.245.467.75.612.512.415.3
Kent State69.670.868.142.970.37.310.711.312.3
UMKC69.570.968.143.063.55.69.711.613.4
Seton Hall71.874.568.145.472.17.48.513.312.6
Missouri72.976.268.145.674.25.810.910.112.8
Siena69.370.668.041.972.04.513.813.514.3
Montana70.873.568.047.773.87.47.111.310.1
Connecticut71.875.068.044.977.77.29.712.211.8
Washington74.578.468.044.675.85.811.113.311.7
Boston College68.769.467.944.674.17.78.312.411.7
George Mason69.570.867.944.070.94.911.010.913.7
Florida State70.973.567.846.672.25.310.910.714.3
Grand Canyon72.177.167.743.374.06.99.512.912.8
Indiana72.375.167.644.873.05.512.411.515.6
George Washington73.277.967.546.365.25.711.914.013.3
Notre Dame72.074.767.545.671.87.110.815.110.5
St. Mary's71.574.067.245.170.87.011.612.311.9
East Carolina72.976.367.244.171.38.510.413.511.9
Minnesota71.574.367.144.774.27.210.413.912.0
Valparaiso71.775.067.146.873.46.99.912.915.1
Penn State70.974.367.042.874.16.210.511.310.9
Western Michigan71.976.067.046.372.45.99.811.414.4
Drexel68.871.267.042.170.95.110.511.88.7
Marist68.470.166.940.871.46.510.811.012.5
Southern Miss72.176.866.946.367.95.612.714.113.6
Purdue72.376.466.942.767.15.513.913.112.4
Maryland70.973.866.843.068.07.112.011.712.9
Tennessee72.276.466.745.372.05.513.512.810.8
Southern Methodist71.073.166.748.468.34.710.915.213.5
Northern Arizona67.067.566.645.471.35.310.810.812.9
Kansas State69.170.566.643.465.66.012.315.212.5
Houston71.174.466.645.466.76.410.914.713.0
North Carolina State71.174.866.646.165.84.411.712.910.6
Saint Louis69.872.266.544.469.75.610.214.212.9
CS Fullerton67.568.666.442.565.86.210.511.112.1
Samford70.575.466.447.467.64.99.113.612.9
UC Davis70.173.666.443.869.67.98.212.012.2
Evansville69.472.266.446.471.84.48.414.713.1
South Alabama68.871.266.340.368.27.812.211.312.5
Georgia Southern70.875.866.343.666.27.110.99.612.1
Colorado State73.377.666.342.872.65.312.712.89.4
Central Michigan72.578.466.143.471.08.010.712.010.9
Yale66.968.466.041.869.35.312.111.513.1
Detroit71.177.365.741.872.96.012.511.613.0
Northeastern65.966.465.643.464.54.911.311.613.5
DePaul69.472.265.642.368.45.912.310.913.8
Texas-San Antonio68.971.865.542.369.06.012.010.516.1
Monmouth69.072.665.442.064.05.512.912.114.7
Syracuse68.069.265.443.770.84.913.111.89.2
Mississippi State67.769.465.444.266.34.79.912.214.1
UC Irvine70.575.465.447.164.15.610.915.612.9
Illinois State68.370.765.340.770.47.29.912.012.4
Sacramento State69.073.265.346.072.56.19.413.411.5
Rhode Island67.870.165.244.365.34.811.112.014.5
Georgia68.971.365.144.168.24.911.810.013.4
Chicago State69.875.264.941.867.56.910.211.212.3
Troy68.471.764.941.766.17.112.011.112.9
Richmond66.667.964.942.266.96.39.210.610.8
Georgia Tech66.768.064.943.168.45.211.313.212.3
Hofstra68.572.164.642.065.96.912.710.812.4
South Carolina68.372.164.641.370.65.713.812.214.7
Virginia66.267.164.345.467.35.610.613.110.1
San Diego67.570.564.345.069.66.49.611.712.0
Wright State67.270.264.245.673.86.17.313.713.5
UC Riverside68.372.764.143.370.24.510.311.313.3
Cincinnati68.470.264.142.570.85.813.412.511.3
Pennsylvania68.372.464.145.167.75.09.614.616.5
Rutgers71.175.264.042.670.66.012.112.712.9
Texas El Paso69.072.263.946.568.44.410.213.513.7
Montana State68.073.163.944.371.16.08.610.511.8
Missouri State68.672.463.943.170.87.09.212.211.2
Florida Atlantic66.368.463.942.564.36.612.411.913.3
Southern Illinois66.969.963.845.567.24.511.210.012.7
UNC Wilmington63.162.363.740.365.54.312.210.811.7
South Florida65.667.263.643.466.23.011.112.613.1
Ohio State69.573.063.645.068.95.79.912.011.4
Middle Tennessee70.977.063.545.566.55.412.113.112.9
Western Kentucky68.672.663.541.565.67.312.511.313.9
Colorado70.274.763.443.571.85.211.511.313.7
Fairfield63.463.663.339.868.56.911.111.315.0
Eastern Illinois67.772.663.344.071.55.110.512.013.8
Texas Tech68.472.563.245.672.84.411.811.412.5
Dartmouth68.072.363.244.468.66.210.812.612.1
Appalachian State67.873.263.141.663.95.013.110.912.4
Utah Valley67.571.662.943.675.56.59.214.211.3
Texas-Pan American65.768.962.841.366.14.810.912.512.4
Drake68.373.462.845.271.47.78.512.712.1
San Jose State62.562.262.837.472.28.610.411.213.7
Jacksonville State65.067.662.842.067.55.710.811.811.5
Saint Peter's63.363.962.740.770.45.310.69.812.3
UNC Greensboro70.876.562.644.068.85.210.511.914.1
Air Force66.068.862.443.569.17.28.814.013.7
James Madison63.364.762.440.968.54.910.18.812.4
The Citadel67.072.662.343.072.26.48.913.412.8
Butler68.673.762.343.066.15.911.011.110.0
Utah State69.274.062.245.273.46.910.815.911.2
Nebraska66.870.862.242.771.75.98.79.511.2
Ball State65.669.462.240.769.16.512.812.517.1
TCU63.765.362.140.373.24.78.411.412.1
Louisiana-Monroe64.467.362.142.763.35.310.612.613.6
Eastern Michigan65.568.661.940.967.85.111.410.612.0
Miami (Ohio)65.369.561.843.475.44.78.612.513.9
Utah75.182.861.848.874.36.29.115.312.5
Wake Forest69.774.261.845.165.05.010.213.312.6
Cal Poly63.065.261.640.868.86.411.111.69.2
Vanderbilt64.666.361.643.165.86.29.813.013.7
Northwestern59.558.161.439.670.06.67.611.011.1
La Salle67.772.361.441.370.85.711.912.411.7
Cornell64.167.461.341.066.46.910.410.712.5
Wofford66.872.961.144.866.45.910.712.810.9
Illinois64.267.460.941.173.36.010.710.010.8
Columbia68.073.760.944.777.58.28.412.312.7
Furman65.270.260.844.268.15.59.09.613.7
Old Dominion64.267.460.342.862.15.311.910.613.5
Bowling Green62.765.459.742.663.73.810.612.115.0
Miami61.563.459.442.168.75.611.010.510.4
Loyola of Chicago65.872.159.446.270.36.08.313.113.6
College of Charleston63.066.659.441.265.66.512.310.113.0
Tulane63.766.459.241.369.46.010.39.213.5
Alabama67.873.859.044.468.55.710.011.012.2
Clemson63.566.658.242.474.45.311.110.611.5
Bradley63.668.157.941.970.14.811.19.612.2
Texas State61.464.457.743.566.34.710.111.114.0
Wyoming64.670.757.247.271.65.75.212.510.7
Southern Utah59.061.257.240.468.94.58.110.814.3
Northern Illinois62.366.956.939.168.44.313.48.515.0
Rice61.866.756.940.365.07.97.813.813.2
Texas A&M64.769.655.642.564.25.89.612.911.6
Washington State62.466.855.340.165.87.69.910.511.8
Virginia Tech62.968.154.740.664.86.910.810.913.0

↑ Back to page content
credit card deposit

SAFE & SECURE

At BetOnline, our company's guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers and within the online gaming community. We believe this goal is

Learn More

About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Site Map

↑ Back to top