Remember me Username/Password Help

Save Customer ID
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
SE Missouri State82.989.277.450.069.26.811.316.713.2
Belmont79.982.377.449.873.99.08.815.913.1
Creighton78.779.776.949.774.310.28.417.59.9
Gonzaga76.781.568.249.570.97.19.514.611.9
Northern Colorado73.979.568.349.368.55.910.812.111.6
Kansas79.079.977.549.371.15.411.914.913.3
UCLA81.284.676.148.974.96.210.017.210.3
Oregon State75.877.773.448.969.55.59.813.413.6
Austin Peay76.278.973.648.866.55.39.914.815.9
New Mexico State77.079.674.148.868.75.411.913.212.8
Utah75.182.861.848.874.36.29.115.312.5
Iona83.685.981.548.771.510.28.717.510.8
Eastern Kentucky78.779.278.348.775.29.37.214.710.9
Southern Methodist71.073.166.748.468.34.710.915.213.5
Davidson78.578.478.647.771.68.39.813.711.7
Memphis76.979.473.747.764.45.412.617.413.3
Michigan74.075.270.947.776.38.68.914.29.6
Montana70.873.568.047.773.87.47.111.310.1
William & Mary73.178.768.247.669.48.87.814.010.5
Weber State72.776.868.347.574.17.28.613.112.4
Murray State77.980.474.647.567.17.411.713.112.5
Iowa State83.085.579.147.469.38.410.418.410.6
Michigan State75.578.072.147.470.78.110.816.812.0
Wisc-Green Bay74.374.274.647.470.34.811.215.312.8
Samford70.575.466.447.467.64.99.113.612.9
Hawaii80.080.678.747.472.25.712.714.112.0
San Francisco74.877.470.947.364.86.811.314.511.6
Wyoming64.670.757.247.271.65.75.212.510.7
Louisville81.082.577.647.166.17.813.615.410.7
UC Irvine70.575.465.447.164.15.610.915.612.9
SIU Edwardsville73.076.370.447.066.57.29.614.014.1
Xavier71.872.970.147.068.85.111.214.612.8
Saint Joseph's71.670.872.547.064.57.49.614.012.6
Oregon81.984.078.446.977.27.610.514.511.6
Arizona72.974.369.446.965.95.412.215.110.3
Cleveland State73.072.473.646.975.37.310.514.212.9
Georgia State77.780.974.546.877.87.48.213.38.2
Elon74.878.270.846.872.38.09.113.812.3
Valparaiso71.775.067.146.873.46.99.912.915.1
Florida State70.973.567.846.672.25.310.910.714.3
Toledo79.282.176.746.572.55.712.415.010.2
Texas El Paso69.072.263.946.568.44.410.213.513.7
Harvard73.273.772.846.572.35.810.514.111.6
Louisiana-Lafayette81.087.175.346.567.17.013.813.513.5
Santa Barbara71.270.971.546.470.87.010.215.911.6
Portland State72.575.868.746.473.16.18.912.811.6
Evansville69.472.266.446.471.84.48.414.713.1
Southern Miss72.176.866.946.367.95.612.714.113.6
Dayton72.273.770.546.368.16.611.213.112.2
North Carolina76.679.072.746.362.64.314.215.412.2
Iowa81.583.278.546.373.55.813.516.111.3
George Washington73.277.967.546.365.25.711.914.013.3
BYU83.786.680.346.369.25.113.215.511.3
Western Michigan71.976.067.046.372.45.99.811.414.4
Oklahoma State80.283.974.346.371.97.09.813.610.7
Loyola of Chicago65.872.159.446.270.36.08.313.113.6
Wichita State75.274.276.946.272.56.911.613.610.8
North Carolina State71.174.866.646.165.84.411.712.910.6
Pittsburgh71.873.769.646.071.25.112.015.610.6
Sacramento State69.073.265.346.072.56.19.413.411.5
Duke78.481.272.446.072.99.012.114.59.8
Georgetown71.072.668.346.072.15.510.213.112.0
Florida69.970.468.846.066.86.511.513.111.2
Stanford72.776.068.946.070.25.89.611.511.5
Wisconsin73.575.269.845.974.67.88.912.38.3
Canisius78.383.873.445.974.08.011.312.511.7
Ohio71.573.069.445.971.47.49.515.113.1
Massachusetts75.878.473.145.968.35.412.215.113.6
Youngstown State76.977.876.045.973.47.89.315.611.3
New Mexico74.076.270.045.872.35.810.615.410.8
California72.473.770.445.768.65.710.115.310.4
Missouri72.976.268.145.674.25.810.910.112.8
Villanova78.075.780.945.671.68.911.215.412.2
Boise State76.280.370.445.674.97.811.011.910.2
Texas Tech68.472.563.245.672.84.411.811.412.5
Wright State67.270.264.245.673.86.17.313.713.5
North Dakota74.376.572.145.668.85.911.112.311.2
Notre Dame72.074.767.545.671.87.110.815.110.5
St. Bonaventure73.474.472.445.571.64.712.713.413.1
Southern Illinois66.969.963.845.567.24.511.210.012.7
Baylor74.874.275.645.568.17.413.814.811.7
Middle Tennessee70.977.063.545.566.55.412.113.112.9
Portland75.178.469.845.573.56.211.015.411.9
Houston71.174.466.645.466.76.410.914.713.0
Pepperdine71.271.371.145.470.16.410.113.812.4
Towson73.175.670.745.468.85.912.09.911.7
CS Northridge76.879.274.645.479.14.211.113.512.9
Tennessee Tech72.076.668.245.467.75.612.512.415.3
Seton Hall71.874.568.145.472.17.48.513.312.6
Eastern Washington76.278.973.745.469.38.110.613.512.0
Virginia66.267.164.345.467.35.610.613.110.1
Northern Arizona67.067.566.645.471.35.310.810.812.9
Kentucky74.876.772.445.468.25.114.411.212.3
Louisiana Tech81.084.677.345.367.97.712.915.711.5
Tennessee72.276.466.745.372.05.513.512.810.8
Drake68.373.462.845.271.47.78.512.712.1
Utah State69.274.062.245.273.46.910.815.911.2
Arizona State75.375.774.745.169.48.18.514.311.5
Manhattan77.078.775.545.166.36.312.613.114.4
Pennsylvania68.372.464.145.167.75.09.614.616.5
Wake Forest69.774.261.845.165.05.010.213.312.6
St. Mary's71.574.067.245.170.87.011.612.311.9
Northern Iowa72.877.968.645.072.58.58.814.110.9
Indiana State71.169.772.545.072.36.48.912.911.4
Ohio State69.573.063.645.068.95.79.912.011.4
San Diego67.570.564.345.069.66.49.611.712.0
Connecticut71.875.068.044.977.77.29.712.211.8
Idaho State70.873.668.644.971.35.712.011.812.5
Florida International68.768.069.344.967.14.911.610.814.7
Indiana72.375.167.644.873.05.512.411.515.6
Wofford66.872.961.144.866.45.910.712.810.9
Minnesota71.574.367.144.774.27.210.413.912.0
Buffalo73.575.671.044.771.26.512.215.012.6
Oklahoma81.984.878.144.774.98.612.114.611.5
Morehead State76.683.270.744.769.95.514.213.416.0
Idaho72.470.673.844.768.86.410.511.311.7
Columbia68.073.760.944.777.58.28.412.312.7
Washington74.578.468.044.675.85.811.113.311.7
Boston College68.769.467.944.674.17.78.312.411.7
Pacific73.175.070.744.676.56.411.012.412.3
St. John's72.874.169.844.569.95.011.313.210.7
Charlotte71.573.169.744.564.86.012.313.614.9
Marquette72.273.270.944.469.04.811.814.812.2
Dartmouth68.072.363.244.468.66.210.812.612.1
LSU74.777.272.244.466.96.813.114.113.7
Alabama67.873.859.044.468.55.710.011.012.2
Arkansas State76.079.472.644.472.68.89.413.312.5
Delaware79.581.278.144.471.17.211.010.89.7
Saint Louis69.872.266.544.469.75.610.214.212.9
Montana State68.073.163.944.371.16.08.610.511.8
Rhode Island67.870.165.244.365.34.811.112.014.5
Princeton70.666.973.144.272.19.38.414.411.4
Mississippi State67.769.465.444.266.34.79.912.214.1
Duquesne73.372.873.944.267.07.310.815.211.2
Furman65.270.260.844.268.15.59.09.613.7
East Carolina72.976.367.244.171.38.510.413.511.9
Arkansas80.185.171.944.172.67.411.915.311.6
Georgia68.971.365.144.168.24.911.810.013.4
UNC Greensboro70.876.562.644.068.85.210.511.914.1
Eastern Illinois67.772.663.344.071.55.110.512.013.8
George Mason69.570.867.944.070.94.911.010.913.7
Tulsa72.774.171.344.067.65.810.812.611.7
USC70.671.869.143.967.04.611.112.614.2
West Virginia77.284.569.443.972.17.811.913.19.9
Central Florida72.775.669.143.961.46.914.212.614.0
Akron68.668.169.143.862.37.012.111.413.3
UC Davis70.173.666.443.869.67.98.212.012.2
Fresno State72.775.370.143.873.17.59.212.110.3
CS Bakersfield69.268.170.243.868.86.911.812.014.2
UNLV71.471.271.743.865.45.912.613.211.3
Syracuse68.069.265.443.770.84.913.111.89.2
Texas-Arlington76.375.976.843.770.68.111.712.213.7
Auburn71.572.769.143.772.15.711.011.612.1
Utah Valley67.571.662.943.675.56.59.214.211.3
Rider73.973.074.843.673.17.710.912.213.5
Loyola Marymount73.376.170.443.676.24.412.212.712.4
Georgia Southern70.875.866.343.666.27.110.99.612.1
Colorado70.274.763.443.571.85.211.511.313.7
Air Force66.068.862.443.569.17.28.814.013.7
San Diego State70.371.568.643.566.35.213.19.910.0
Texas State61.464.457.743.566.34.710.111.114.0
Oakland74.479.469.143.473.08.59.015.811.4
South Florida65.667.263.643.466.23.011.112.613.1
Miami (Ohio)65.369.561.843.475.44.78.612.513.9
Northeastern65.966.465.643.464.54.911.311.613.5
Nevada72.470.674.743.472.96.711.010.810.7
Kansas State69.170.566.643.465.66.012.315.212.5
Central Michigan72.578.466.143.471.08.010.712.010.9
Grand Canyon72.177.167.743.374.06.99.512.912.8
Chattanooga75.479.471.343.370.36.613.411.913.6
UC Riverside68.372.764.143.370.24.510.311.313.3
Texas74.276.970.243.267.15.115.112.912.4
Marshall72.376.168.243.262.26.112.812.013.1
Long Beach State69.971.468.543.266.16.013.412.712.4
Vanderbilt64.666.361.643.165.86.29.813.013.7
Missouri State68.672.463.943.170.87.09.212.211.2
Georgia Tech66.768.064.943.168.45.211.313.212.3
Brown71.272.270.343.167.36.811.313.413.1
The Citadel67.072.662.343.072.26.48.913.412.8
UMKC69.570.968.143.063.55.69.711.613.4
Butler68.673.762.343.066.15.911.011.110.0
Maryland70.973.866.843.068.07.112.011.712.9
Tennessee State68.768.968.642.970.04.911.510.512.5
Niagara75.375.974.842.968.25.012.410.013.8
Kent State69.670.868.142.970.37.310.711.312.3
Colorado State73.377.666.342.872.65.312.712.89.4
Penn State70.974.367.042.874.16.210.511.310.9
Temple73.976.970.742.870.76.512.413.610.8
Old Dominion64.267.460.342.862.15.311.910.613.5
Wisc-Milwaukee70.472.069.442.873.47.09.813.613.7
Providence73.376.669.042.878.26.212.313.611.8
Louisiana-Monroe64.467.362.142.763.35.310.612.613.6
Nebraska66.870.862.242.771.75.98.79.511.2
Purdue72.376.466.942.767.15.513.913.112.4
Rutgers71.175.264.042.670.66.012.112.712.9
Bowling Green62.765.459.742.663.73.810.612.115.0
Cincinnati68.470.264.142.570.85.813.412.511.3
Santa Clara70.972.369.442.573.37.510.412.210.0
CS Fullerton67.568.666.442.565.86.210.511.112.1
Arkansas-Little Rock71.573.769.542.573.75.111.511.813.3
Western Carolina74.279.470.242.571.67.313.612.212.3
Texas A&M64.769.655.642.564.25.89.612.911.6
Florida Atlantic66.368.463.942.564.36.612.411.913.3
Quinnipiac78.878.379.242.471.65.416.712.612.8
Clemson63.566.658.242.474.45.311.110.611.5
Tennessee-Martin74.379.769.342.472.57.011.313.711.8
Texas-San Antonio68.971.865.542.369.06.012.010.516.1
DePaul69.472.265.642.368.45.912.310.913.8
Seattle71.373.768.942.365.27.414.013.114.3
Richmond66.667.964.942.266.96.39.210.610.8
Miami61.563.459.442.168.75.611.010.510.4
Illinois-Chicago66.865.468.342.171.45.610.811.212.7
Drexel68.871.267.042.170.95.110.511.88.7
Monmouth69.072.665.442.064.05.512.912.114.7
Virginia Commonwealth75.076.771.742.067.47.414.113.112.5
Hofstra68.572.164.642.065.96.912.710.812.4
North Texas69.668.870.742.068.04.911.310.112.8
Jacksonville State65.067.662.842.067.55.710.811.811.5
Siena69.370.668.041.972.04.513.813.514.3
Bradley63.668.157.941.970.14.811.19.612.2
Yale66.968.466.041.869.35.312.111.513.1
Chicago State69.875.264.941.867.56.910.211.212.3
Detroit71.177.365.741.872.96.012.511.613.0
Mississippi75.279.769.141.769.67.813.012.511.2
UAB73.174.471.141.765.85.116.412.713.1
Troy68.471.764.941.766.17.112.011.112.9
Appalachian State67.873.263.141.663.95.013.110.912.4
Western Kentucky68.672.663.541.565.67.312.511.313.9
La Salle67.772.361.441.370.85.711.912.411.7
Texas-Pan American65.768.962.841.366.14.810.912.512.4
South Carolina68.372.164.641.370.65.713.812.214.7
Tulane63.766.459.241.369.46.010.39.213.5
College of Charleston63.066.659.441.265.66.512.310.113.0
Illinois64.267.460.941.173.36.010.710.010.8
Cornell64.167.461.341.066.46.910.410.712.5
Eastern Michigan65.568.661.940.967.85.111.410.612.0
James Madison63.364.762.440.968.54.910.18.812.4
Marist68.470.166.940.871.46.510.811.012.5
Cal Poly63.065.261.640.868.86.411.111.69.2
Saint Peter's63.363.962.740.770.45.310.69.812.3
Illinois State68.370.765.340.770.47.29.912.012.4
Ball State65.669.462.240.769.16.512.812.517.1
Virginia Tech62.968.154.740.664.86.910.810.913.0
Southern Utah59.061.257.240.468.94.58.110.814.3
TCU63.765.362.140.373.24.78.411.412.1
South Alabama68.871.266.340.368.27.812.211.312.5
Rice61.866.756.940.365.07.97.813.813.2
UNC Wilmington63.162.363.740.365.54.312.210.811.7
Washington State62.466.855.340.165.87.69.910.511.8
Fairfield63.463.663.339.868.56.911.111.315.0
Northwestern59.558.161.439.670.06.67.611.011.1
Fordham71.775.368.439.373.37.114.512.211.6
Northern Illinois62.366.956.939.168.44.313.48.515.0
San Jose State62.562.262.837.472.28.610.411.213.7

↑ Back to page content
credit card deposit

SAFE & SECURE

At BetOnline, our company's guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers and within the online gaming community. We believe this goal is

Learn More

About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Site Map

↑ Back to top