Remember me Username/Password Help

Save Customer ID
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
SE Missouri State82.989.277.450.069.26.811.316.713.2
Louisiana-Lafayette81.087.175.346.567.17.013.813.513.5
BYU83.786.680.346.369.25.113.215.511.3
Iona83.685.981.548.771.510.28.717.510.8
Iowa State83.085.579.147.469.38.410.418.410.6
Arkansas80.185.171.944.172.67.411.915.311.6
Oklahoma81.984.878.144.774.98.612.114.611.5
UCLA81.284.676.148.974.96.210.017.210.3
Louisiana Tech81.084.677.345.367.97.712.915.711.5
West Virginia77.284.569.443.972.17.811.913.19.9
Oregon81.984.078.446.977.27.610.514.511.6
Oklahoma State80.283.974.346.371.97.09.813.610.7
Canisius78.383.873.445.974.08.011.312.511.7
Morehead State76.683.270.744.769.95.514.213.416.0
Iowa81.583.278.546.373.55.813.516.111.3
Utah75.182.861.848.874.36.29.115.312.5
Louisville81.082.577.647.166.17.813.615.410.7
Belmont79.982.377.449.873.99.08.815.913.1
Toledo79.282.176.746.572.55.712.415.010.2
Gonzaga76.781.568.249.570.97.19.514.611.9
Duke78.481.272.446.072.99.012.114.59.8
Delaware79.581.278.144.471.17.211.010.89.7
Georgia State77.780.974.546.877.87.48.213.38.2
Hawaii80.080.678.747.472.25.712.714.112.0
Murray State77.980.474.647.567.17.411.713.112.5
Boise State76.280.370.445.674.97.811.011.910.2
Kansas79.079.977.549.371.15.411.914.913.3
Mississippi75.279.769.141.769.67.813.012.511.2
Tennessee-Martin74.379.769.342.472.57.011.313.711.8
Creighton78.779.776.949.774.310.28.417.59.9
New Mexico State77.079.674.148.868.75.411.913.212.8
Northern Colorado73.979.568.349.368.55.910.812.111.6
Arkansas State76.079.472.644.472.68.89.413.312.5
Oakland74.479.469.143.473.08.59.015.811.4
Western Carolina74.279.470.242.571.67.313.612.212.3
Memphis76.979.473.747.764.45.412.617.413.3
Chattanooga75.479.471.343.370.36.613.411.913.6
CS Northridge76.879.274.645.479.14.211.113.512.9
Eastern Kentucky78.779.278.348.775.29.37.214.710.9
North Carolina76.679.072.746.362.64.314.215.412.2
Eastern Washington76.278.973.745.469.38.110.613.512.0
Austin Peay76.278.973.648.866.55.39.914.815.9
Manhattan77.078.775.545.166.36.312.613.114.4
William & Mary73.178.768.247.669.48.87.814.010.5
Davidson78.578.478.647.771.68.39.813.711.7
Washington74.578.468.044.675.85.811.113.311.7
Central Michigan72.578.466.143.471.08.010.712.010.9
Portland75.178.469.845.573.56.211.015.411.9
Massachusetts75.878.473.145.968.35.412.215.113.6
Quinnipiac78.878.379.242.471.65.416.712.612.8
Elon74.878.270.846.872.38.09.113.812.3
Michigan State75.578.072.147.470.78.110.816.812.0
George Washington73.277.967.546.365.25.711.914.013.3
Northern Iowa72.877.968.645.072.58.58.814.110.9
Youngstown State76.977.876.045.973.47.89.315.611.3
Oregon State75.877.773.448.969.55.59.813.413.6
Colorado State73.377.666.342.872.65.312.712.89.4
San Francisco74.877.470.947.364.86.811.314.511.6
Detroit71.177.365.741.872.96.012.511.613.0
LSU74.777.272.244.466.96.813.114.113.7
Grand Canyon72.177.167.743.374.06.99.512.912.8
Middle Tennessee70.977.063.545.566.55.412.113.112.9
Temple73.976.970.742.870.76.512.413.610.8
Texas74.276.970.243.267.15.115.112.912.4
Weber State72.776.868.347.574.17.28.613.112.4
Southern Miss72.176.866.946.367.95.612.714.113.6
Kentucky74.876.772.445.468.25.114.411.212.3
Virginia Commonwealth75.076.771.742.067.47.414.113.112.5
Tennessee Tech72.076.668.245.467.75.612.512.415.3
Providence73.376.669.042.878.26.212.313.611.8
North Dakota74.376.572.145.668.85.911.112.311.2
UNC Greensboro70.876.562.644.068.85.210.511.914.1
Purdue72.376.466.942.767.15.513.913.112.4
Tennessee72.276.466.745.372.05.513.512.810.8
East Carolina72.976.367.244.171.38.510.413.511.9
SIU Edwardsville73.076.370.447.066.57.29.614.014.1
Missouri72.976.268.145.674.25.810.910.112.8
New Mexico74.076.270.045.872.35.810.615.410.8
Marshall72.376.168.243.262.26.112.812.013.1
Loyola Marymount73.376.170.443.676.24.412.212.712.4
Stanford72.776.068.946.070.25.89.611.511.5
Western Michigan71.976.067.046.372.45.99.811.414.4
Niagara75.375.974.842.968.25.012.410.013.8
Texas-Arlington76.375.976.843.770.68.111.712.213.7
Portland State72.575.868.746.473.16.18.912.811.6
Georgia Southern70.875.866.343.666.27.110.99.612.1
Arizona State75.375.774.745.169.48.18.514.311.5
Villanova78.075.780.945.671.68.911.215.412.2
Towson73.175.670.745.468.85.912.09.911.7
Central Florida72.775.669.143.961.46.914.212.614.0
Buffalo73.575.671.044.771.26.512.215.012.6
Samford70.575.466.447.467.64.99.113.612.9
UC Irvine70.575.465.447.164.15.610.915.612.9
Fordham71.775.368.439.373.37.114.512.211.6
Fresno State72.775.370.143.873.17.59.212.110.3
Michigan74.075.270.947.776.38.68.914.29.6
Wisconsin73.575.269.845.974.67.88.912.38.3
Chicago State69.875.264.941.867.56.910.211.212.3
Rutgers71.175.264.042.670.66.012.112.712.9
Indiana72.375.167.644.873.05.512.411.515.6
Valparaiso71.775.067.146.873.46.99.912.915.1
Pacific73.175.070.744.676.56.411.012.412.3
Connecticut71.875.068.044.977.77.29.712.211.8
North Carolina State71.174.866.646.165.84.411.712.910.6
Colorado70.274.763.443.571.85.211.511.313.7
Notre Dame72.074.767.545.671.87.110.815.110.5
Seton Hall71.874.568.145.472.17.48.513.312.6
St. Bonaventure73.474.472.445.571.64.712.713.413.1
UAB73.174.471.141.765.85.116.412.713.1
Houston71.174.466.645.466.76.410.914.713.0
Arizona72.974.369.446.965.95.412.215.110.3
Penn State70.974.367.042.874.16.210.511.310.9
Minnesota71.574.367.144.774.27.210.413.912.0
Wake Forest69.774.261.845.165.05.010.213.312.6
Baylor74.874.275.645.568.17.413.814.811.7
Wichita State75.274.276.946.272.56.911.613.610.8
Wisc-Green Bay74.374.274.647.470.34.811.215.312.8
St. John's72.874.169.844.569.95.011.313.210.7
Tulsa72.774.171.344.067.65.810.812.611.7
St. Mary's71.574.067.245.170.87.011.612.311.9
Utah State69.274.062.245.273.46.910.815.911.2
Alabama67.873.859.044.468.55.710.011.012.2
Maryland70.973.866.843.068.07.112.011.712.9
Arkansas-Little Rock71.573.769.542.573.75.111.511.813.3
Butler68.673.762.343.066.15.911.011.110.0
Harvard73.273.772.846.572.35.810.514.111.6
Columbia68.073.760.944.777.58.28.412.312.7
Seattle71.373.768.942.365.27.414.013.114.3
California72.473.770.445.768.65.710.115.310.4
Pittsburgh71.873.769.646.071.25.112.015.610.6
Dayton72.273.770.546.368.16.611.213.112.2
UC Davis70.173.666.443.869.67.98.212.012.2
Idaho State70.873.668.644.971.35.712.011.812.5
Montana70.873.568.047.773.87.47.111.310.1
Florida State70.973.567.846.672.25.310.910.714.3
Drake68.373.462.845.271.47.78.512.712.1
Sacramento State69.073.265.346.072.56.19.413.411.5
Appalachian State67.873.263.141.663.95.013.110.912.4
Marquette72.273.270.944.469.04.811.814.812.2
Charlotte71.573.169.744.564.86.012.313.614.9
Southern Methodist71.073.166.748.468.34.710.915.213.5
Montana State68.073.163.944.371.16.08.610.511.8
Rider73.973.074.843.673.17.710.912.213.5
Ohio71.573.069.445.971.47.49.515.113.1
Ohio State69.573.063.645.068.95.79.912.011.4
Xavier71.872.970.147.068.85.111.214.612.8
Wofford66.872.961.144.866.45.910.712.810.9
Duquesne73.372.873.944.267.07.310.815.211.2
UC Riverside68.372.764.143.370.24.510.311.313.3
Auburn71.572.769.143.772.15.711.011.612.1
Eastern Illinois67.772.663.344.071.55.110.512.013.8
Monmouth69.072.665.442.064.05.512.912.114.7
Western Kentucky68.672.663.541.565.67.312.511.313.9
The Citadel67.072.662.343.072.26.48.913.412.8
Georgetown71.072.668.346.072.15.510.213.112.0
Texas Tech68.472.563.245.672.84.411.811.412.5
Cleveland State73.072.473.646.975.37.310.514.212.9
Missouri State68.672.463.943.170.87.09.212.211.2
Pennsylvania68.372.464.145.167.75.09.614.616.5
La Salle67.772.361.441.370.85.711.912.411.7
Santa Clara70.972.369.442.573.37.510.412.210.0
Dartmouth68.072.363.244.468.66.210.812.612.1
Evansville69.472.266.446.471.84.48.414.713.1
DePaul69.472.265.642.368.45.912.310.913.8
Brown71.272.270.343.167.36.811.313.413.1
Texas El Paso69.072.263.946.568.44.410.213.513.7
Saint Louis69.872.266.544.469.75.610.214.212.9
Loyola of Chicago65.872.159.446.270.36.08.313.113.6
Hofstra68.572.164.642.065.96.912.710.812.4
South Carolina68.372.164.641.370.65.713.812.214.7
Wisc-Milwaukee70.472.069.442.873.47.09.813.613.7
USC70.671.869.143.967.04.611.112.614.2
Texas-San Antonio68.971.865.542.369.06.012.010.516.1
Troy68.471.764.941.766.17.112.011.112.9
Utah Valley67.571.662.943.675.56.59.214.211.3
San Diego State70.371.568.643.566.35.213.19.910.0
Long Beach State69.971.468.543.266.16.013.412.712.4
Pepperdine71.271.371.145.470.16.410.113.812.4
Georgia68.971.365.144.168.24.911.810.013.4
South Alabama68.871.266.340.368.27.812.211.312.5
UNLV71.471.271.743.865.45.912.613.211.3
Drexel68.871.267.042.170.95.110.511.88.7
Santa Barbara71.270.971.546.470.87.010.215.911.6
UMKC69.570.968.143.063.55.69.711.613.4
Nebraska66.870.862.242.771.75.98.79.511.2
Saint Joseph's71.670.872.547.064.57.49.614.012.6
Kent State69.670.868.142.970.37.310.711.312.3
George Mason69.570.867.944.070.94.911.010.913.7
Illinois State68.370.765.340.770.47.29.912.012.4
Wyoming64.670.757.247.271.65.75.212.510.7
Idaho72.470.673.844.768.86.410.511.311.7
Nevada72.470.674.743.472.96.711.010.810.7
Siena69.370.668.041.972.04.513.813.514.3
Kansas State69.170.566.643.465.66.012.315.212.5
San Diego67.570.564.345.069.66.49.611.712.0
Florida69.970.468.846.066.86.511.513.111.2
Wright State67.270.264.245.673.86.17.313.713.5
Furman65.270.260.844.268.15.59.09.613.7
Cincinnati68.470.264.142.570.85.813.412.511.3
Marist68.470.166.940.871.46.510.811.012.5
Rhode Island67.870.165.244.365.34.811.112.014.5
Southern Illinois66.969.963.845.567.24.511.210.012.7
Indiana State71.169.772.545.072.36.48.912.911.4
Texas A&M64.769.655.642.564.25.89.612.911.6
Miami (Ohio)65.369.561.843.475.44.78.612.513.9
Ball State65.669.462.240.769.16.512.812.517.1
Mississippi State67.769.465.444.266.34.79.912.214.1
Boston College68.769.467.944.674.17.78.312.411.7
Syracuse68.069.265.443.770.84.913.111.89.2
Texas-Pan American65.768.962.841.366.14.810.912.512.4
Tennessee State68.768.968.642.970.04.911.510.512.5
North Texas69.668.870.742.068.04.911.310.112.8
Air Force66.068.862.443.569.17.28.814.013.7
CS Fullerton67.568.666.442.565.86.210.511.112.1
Eastern Michigan65.568.661.940.967.85.111.410.612.0
Yale66.968.466.041.869.35.312.111.513.1
Florida Atlantic66.368.463.942.564.36.612.411.913.3
CS Bakersfield69.268.170.243.868.86.911.812.014.2
Akron68.668.169.143.862.37.012.111.413.3
Virginia Tech62.968.154.740.664.86.910.810.913.0
Bradley63.668.157.941.970.14.811.19.612.2
Florida International68.768.069.344.967.14.911.610.814.7
Georgia Tech66.768.064.943.168.45.211.313.212.3
Richmond66.667.964.942.266.96.39.210.610.8
Jacksonville State65.067.662.842.067.55.710.811.811.5
Northern Arizona67.067.566.645.471.35.310.810.812.9
Illinois64.267.460.941.173.36.010.710.010.8
Cornell64.167.461.341.066.46.910.410.712.5
Old Dominion64.267.460.342.862.15.311.910.613.5
Louisiana-Monroe64.467.362.142.763.35.310.612.613.6
South Florida65.667.263.643.466.23.011.112.613.1
Virginia66.267.164.345.467.35.610.613.110.1
Northern Illinois62.366.956.939.168.44.313.48.515.0
Princeton70.666.973.144.272.19.38.414.411.4
Washington State62.466.855.340.165.87.69.910.511.8
Rice61.866.756.940.365.07.97.813.813.2
College of Charleston63.066.659.441.265.66.512.310.113.0
Clemson63.566.658.242.474.45.311.110.611.5
Tulane63.766.459.241.369.46.010.39.213.5
Northeastern65.966.465.643.464.54.911.311.613.5
Vanderbilt64.666.361.643.165.86.29.813.013.7
Illinois-Chicago66.865.468.342.171.45.610.811.212.7
Bowling Green62.765.459.742.663.73.810.612.115.0
TCU63.765.362.140.373.24.78.411.412.1
Cal Poly63.065.261.640.868.86.411.111.69.2
James Madison63.364.762.440.968.54.910.18.812.4
Texas State61.464.457.743.566.34.710.111.114.0
Saint Peter's63.363.962.740.770.45.310.69.812.3
Fairfield63.463.663.339.868.56.911.111.315.0
Miami61.563.459.442.168.75.611.010.510.4
UNC Wilmington63.162.363.740.365.54.312.210.811.7
San Jose State62.562.262.837.472.28.610.411.213.7
Southern Utah59.061.257.240.468.94.58.110.814.3
Northwestern59.558.161.439.670.06.67.611.011.1

↑ Back to page content
credit card deposit

SAFE & SECURE

At BetOnline, our company's guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers and within the online gaming community. We believe this goal is

Learn More

About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Site Map

↑ Back to top