Remember me Username/Password Help

Save Customer ID
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Quinnipiac78.878.379.242.471.65.416.712.612.8
UAB73.174.471.141.765.85.116.412.713.1
Texas74.276.970.243.267.15.115.112.912.4
Fordham71.775.368.439.373.37.114.512.211.6
Kentucky74.876.772.445.468.25.114.411.212.3
Central Florida72.775.669.143.961.46.914.212.614.0
North Carolina76.679.072.746.362.64.314.215.412.2
Morehead State76.683.270.744.769.95.514.213.416.0
Virginia Commonwealth75.076.771.742.067.47.414.113.112.5
Seattle71.373.768.942.365.27.414.013.114.3
Purdue72.376.466.942.767.15.513.913.112.4
Louisiana-Lafayette81.087.175.346.567.17.013.813.513.5
Siena69.370.668.041.972.04.513.813.514.3
Baylor74.874.275.645.568.17.413.814.811.7
South Carolina68.372.164.641.370.65.713.812.214.7
Louisville81.082.577.647.166.17.813.615.410.7
Western Carolina74.279.470.242.571.67.313.612.212.3
Tennessee72.276.466.745.372.05.513.512.810.8
Iowa81.583.278.546.373.55.813.516.111.3
Cincinnati68.470.264.142.570.85.813.412.511.3
Northern Illinois62.366.956.939.168.44.313.48.515.0
Long Beach State69.971.468.543.266.16.013.412.712.4
Chattanooga75.479.471.343.370.36.613.411.913.6
BYU83.786.680.346.369.25.113.215.511.3
Syracuse68.069.265.443.770.84.913.111.89.2
Appalachian State67.873.263.141.663.95.013.110.912.4
San Diego State70.371.568.643.566.35.213.19.910.0
LSU74.777.272.244.466.96.813.114.113.7
Mississippi75.279.769.141.769.67.813.012.511.2
Louisiana Tech81.084.677.345.367.97.712.915.711.5
Monmouth69.072.665.442.064.05.512.912.114.7
Marshall72.376.168.243.262.26.112.812.013.1
Ball State65.669.462.240.769.16.512.812.517.1
Hawaii80.080.678.747.472.25.712.714.112.0
Hofstra68.572.164.642.065.96.912.710.812.4
Southern Miss72.176.866.946.367.95.612.714.113.6
St. Bonaventure73.474.472.445.571.64.712.713.413.1
Colorado State73.377.666.342.872.65.312.712.89.4
UNLV71.471.271.743.865.45.912.613.211.3
Manhattan77.078.775.545.166.36.312.613.114.4
Memphis76.979.473.747.764.45.412.617.413.3
Western Kentucky68.672.663.541.565.67.312.511.313.9
Tennessee Tech72.076.668.245.467.75.612.512.415.3
Detroit71.177.365.741.872.96.012.511.613.0
Niagara75.375.974.842.968.25.012.410.013.8
Toledo79.282.176.746.572.55.712.415.010.2
Florida Atlantic66.368.463.942.564.36.612.411.913.3
Indiana72.375.167.644.873.05.512.411.515.6
Temple73.976.970.742.870.76.512.413.610.8
Providence73.376.669.042.878.26.212.313.611.8
DePaul69.472.265.642.368.45.912.310.913.8
Kansas State69.170.566.643.465.66.012.315.212.5
College of Charleston63.066.659.441.265.66.512.310.113.0
Charlotte71.573.169.744.564.86.012.313.614.9
Massachusetts75.878.473.145.968.35.412.215.113.6
Buffalo73.575.671.044.771.26.512.215.012.6
Arizona72.974.369.446.965.95.412.215.110.3
South Alabama68.871.266.340.368.27.812.211.312.5
Loyola Marymount73.376.170.443.676.24.412.212.712.4
UNC Wilmington63.162.363.740.365.54.312.210.811.7
Akron68.668.169.143.862.37.012.111.413.3
Duke78.481.272.446.072.99.012.114.59.8
Middle Tennessee70.977.063.545.566.55.412.113.112.9
Rutgers71.175.264.042.670.66.012.112.712.9
Yale66.968.466.041.869.35.312.111.513.1
Oklahoma81.984.878.144.774.98.612.114.611.5
Troy68.471.764.941.766.17.112.011.112.9
Towson73.175.670.745.468.85.912.09.911.7
Pittsburgh71.873.769.646.071.25.112.015.610.6
Texas-San Antonio68.971.865.542.369.06.012.010.516.1
Maryland70.973.866.843.068.07.112.011.712.9
Idaho State70.873.668.644.971.35.712.011.812.5
Old Dominion64.267.460.342.862.15.311.910.613.5
George Washington73.277.967.546.365.25.711.914.013.3
La Salle67.772.361.441.370.85.711.912.411.7
West Virginia77.284.569.443.972.17.811.913.19.9
Kansas79.079.977.549.371.15.411.914.913.3
New Mexico State77.079.674.148.868.75.411.913.212.8
Arkansas80.185.171.944.172.67.411.915.311.6
Marquette72.273.270.944.469.04.811.814.812.2
CS Bakersfield69.268.170.243.868.86.911.812.014.2
Georgia68.971.365.144.168.24.911.810.013.4
Texas Tech68.472.563.245.672.84.411.811.412.5
North Carolina State71.174.866.646.165.84.411.712.910.6
Murray State77.980.474.647.567.17.411.713.112.5
Texas-Arlington76.375.976.843.770.68.111.712.213.7
Wichita State75.274.276.946.272.56.911.613.610.8
St. Mary's71.574.067.245.170.87.011.612.311.9
Florida International68.768.069.344.967.14.911.610.814.7
Florida69.970.468.846.066.86.511.513.111.2
Arkansas-Little Rock71.573.769.542.573.75.111.511.813.3
Tennessee State68.768.968.642.970.04.911.510.512.5
Colorado70.274.763.443.571.85.211.511.313.7
Eastern Michigan65.568.661.940.967.85.111.410.612.0
Brown71.272.270.343.167.36.811.313.413.1
Georgia Tech66.768.064.943.168.45.211.313.212.3
Canisius78.383.873.445.974.08.011.312.511.7
Tennessee-Martin74.379.769.342.472.57.011.313.711.8
North Texas69.668.870.742.068.04.911.310.112.8
Northeastern65.966.465.643.464.54.911.311.613.5
San Francisco74.877.470.947.364.86.811.314.511.6
St. John's72.874.169.844.569.95.011.313.210.7
SE Missouri State82.989.277.450.069.26.811.316.713.2
Southern Illinois66.969.963.845.567.24.511.210.012.7
Dayton72.273.770.546.368.16.611.213.112.2
Wisc-Green Bay74.374.274.647.470.34.811.215.312.8
Xavier71.872.970.147.068.85.111.214.612.8
Villanova78.075.780.945.671.68.911.215.412.2
Bradley63.668.157.941.970.14.811.19.612.2
Fairfield63.463.663.339.868.56.911.111.315.0
Rhode Island67.870.165.244.365.34.811.112.014.5
North Dakota74.376.572.145.668.85.911.112.311.2
CS Northridge76.879.274.645.479.14.211.113.512.9
Cal Poly63.065.261.640.868.86.411.111.69.2
Clemson63.566.658.242.474.45.311.110.611.5
South Florida65.667.263.643.466.23.011.112.613.1
Washington74.578.468.044.675.85.811.113.311.7
USC70.671.869.143.967.04.611.112.614.2
Pacific73.175.070.744.676.56.411.012.412.3
Portland75.178.469.845.573.56.211.015.411.9
Auburn71.572.769.143.772.15.711.011.612.1
Nevada72.470.674.743.472.96.711.010.810.7
Boise State76.280.370.445.674.97.811.011.910.2
Delaware79.581.278.144.471.17.211.010.89.7
George Mason69.570.867.944.070.94.911.010.913.7
Butler68.673.762.343.066.15.911.011.110.0
Miami61.563.459.442.168.75.611.010.510.4
Georgia Southern70.875.866.343.666.27.110.99.612.1
Missouri72.976.268.145.674.25.810.910.112.8
Texas-Pan American65.768.962.841.366.14.810.912.512.4
Rider73.973.074.843.673.17.710.912.213.5
Florida State70.973.567.846.672.25.310.910.714.3
Houston71.174.466.645.466.76.410.914.713.0
Southern Methodist71.073.166.748.468.34.710.915.213.5
UC Irvine70.575.465.447.164.15.610.915.612.9
Utah State69.274.062.245.273.46.910.815.911.2
Virginia Tech62.968.154.740.664.86.910.810.913.0
Jacksonville State65.067.662.842.067.55.710.811.811.5
Illinois-Chicago66.865.468.342.171.45.610.811.212.7
Tulsa72.774.171.344.067.65.810.812.611.7
Northern Colorado73.979.568.349.368.55.910.812.111.6
Duquesne73.372.873.944.267.07.310.815.211.2
Marist68.470.166.940.871.46.510.811.012.5
Michigan State75.578.072.147.470.78.110.816.812.0
Dartmouth68.072.363.244.468.66.210.812.612.1
Notre Dame72.074.767.545.671.87.110.815.110.5
Northern Arizona67.067.566.645.471.35.310.810.812.9
Illinois64.267.460.941.173.36.010.710.010.8
Wofford66.872.961.144.866.45.910.712.810.9
Kent State69.670.868.142.970.37.310.711.312.3
Central Michigan72.578.466.143.471.08.010.712.010.9
Louisiana-Monroe64.467.362.142.763.35.310.612.613.6
Eastern Washington76.278.973.745.469.38.110.613.512.0
Saint Peter's63.363.962.740.770.45.310.69.812.3
New Mexico74.076.270.045.872.35.810.615.410.8
Bowling Green62.765.459.742.663.73.810.612.115.0
Virginia66.267.164.345.467.35.610.613.110.1
Idaho72.470.673.844.768.86.410.511.311.7
UNC Greensboro70.876.562.644.068.85.210.511.914.1
Penn State70.974.367.042.874.16.210.511.310.9
Eastern Illinois67.772.663.344.071.55.110.512.013.8
Drexel68.871.267.042.170.95.110.511.88.7
CS Fullerton67.568.666.442.565.86.210.511.112.1
Harvard73.273.772.846.572.35.810.514.111.6
Oregon81.984.078.446.977.27.610.514.511.6
Cleveland State73.072.473.646.975.37.310.514.212.9
Cornell64.167.461.341.066.46.910.410.712.5
Iowa State83.085.579.147.469.38.410.418.410.6
East Carolina72.976.367.244.171.38.510.413.511.9
Santa Clara70.972.369.442.573.37.510.412.210.0
Minnesota71.574.367.144.774.27.210.413.912.0
San Jose State62.562.262.837.472.28.610.411.213.7
Tulane63.766.459.241.369.46.010.39.213.5
UC Riverside68.372.764.143.370.24.510.311.313.3
Texas El Paso69.072.263.946.568.44.410.213.513.7
Santa Barbara71.270.971.546.470.87.010.215.911.6
Georgetown71.072.668.346.072.15.510.213.112.0
Wake Forest69.774.261.845.165.05.010.213.312.6
Chicago State69.875.264.941.867.56.910.211.212.3
Saint Louis69.872.266.544.469.75.610.214.212.9
Pepperdine71.271.371.145.470.16.410.113.812.4
James Madison63.364.762.440.968.54.910.18.812.4
Texas State61.464.457.743.566.34.710.111.114.0
California72.473.770.445.768.65.710.115.310.4
Alabama67.873.859.044.468.55.710.011.012.2
UCLA81.284.676.148.974.96.210.017.210.3
Illinois State68.370.765.340.770.47.29.912.012.4
Washington State62.466.855.340.165.87.69.910.511.8
Austin Peay76.278.973.648.866.55.39.914.815.9
Valparaiso71.775.067.146.873.46.99.912.915.1
Ohio State69.573.063.645.068.95.79.912.011.4
Mississippi State67.769.465.444.266.34.79.912.214.1
Vanderbilt64.666.361.643.165.86.29.813.013.7
Davidson78.578.478.647.771.68.39.813.711.7
Wisc-Milwaukee70.472.069.442.873.47.09.813.613.7
Western Michigan71.976.067.046.372.45.99.811.414.4
Oklahoma State80.283.974.346.371.97.09.813.610.7
Oregon State75.877.773.448.969.55.59.813.413.6
Connecticut71.875.068.044.977.77.29.712.211.8
UMKC69.570.968.143.063.55.69.711.613.4
Stanford72.776.068.946.070.25.89.611.511.5
SIU Edwardsville73.076.370.447.066.57.29.614.014.1
Saint Joseph's71.670.872.547.064.57.49.614.012.6
Pennsylvania68.372.464.145.167.75.09.614.616.5
San Diego67.570.564.345.069.66.49.611.712.0
Texas A&M64.769.655.642.564.25.89.612.911.6
Gonzaga76.781.568.249.570.97.19.514.611.9
Ohio71.573.069.445.971.47.49.515.113.1
Grand Canyon72.177.167.743.374.06.99.512.912.8
Arkansas State76.079.472.644.472.68.89.413.312.5
Sacramento State69.073.265.346.072.56.19.413.411.5
Youngstown State76.977.876.045.973.47.89.315.611.3
Richmond66.667.964.942.266.96.39.210.610.8
Fresno State72.775.370.143.873.17.59.212.110.3
Utah Valley67.571.662.943.675.56.59.214.211.3
Missouri State68.672.463.943.170.87.09.212.211.2
Elon74.878.270.846.872.38.09.113.812.3
Samford70.575.466.447.467.64.99.113.612.9
Utah75.182.861.848.874.36.29.115.312.5
Oakland74.479.469.143.473.08.59.015.811.4
Furman65.270.260.844.268.15.59.09.613.7
The Citadel67.072.662.343.072.26.48.913.412.8
Indiana State71.169.772.545.072.36.48.912.911.4
Portland State72.575.868.746.473.16.18.912.811.6
Michigan74.075.270.947.776.38.68.914.29.6
Wisconsin73.575.269.845.974.67.88.912.38.3
Northern Iowa72.877.968.645.072.58.58.814.110.9
Air Force66.068.862.443.569.17.28.814.013.7
Belmont79.982.377.449.873.99.08.815.913.1
Iona83.685.981.548.771.510.28.717.510.8
Nebraska66.870.862.242.771.75.98.79.511.2
Montana State68.073.163.944.371.16.08.610.511.8
Miami (Ohio)65.369.561.843.475.44.78.612.513.9
Weber State72.776.868.347.574.17.28.613.112.4
Arizona State75.375.774.745.169.48.18.514.311.5
Drake68.373.462.845.271.47.78.512.712.1
Seton Hall71.874.568.145.472.17.48.513.312.6
Princeton70.666.973.144.272.19.38.414.411.4
Creighton78.779.776.949.774.310.28.417.59.9
Evansville69.472.266.446.471.84.48.414.713.1
TCU63.765.362.140.373.24.78.411.412.1
Columbia68.073.760.944.777.58.28.412.312.7
Loyola of Chicago65.872.159.446.270.36.08.313.113.6
Boston College68.769.467.944.674.17.78.312.411.7
Georgia State77.780.974.546.877.87.48.213.38.2
UC Davis70.173.666.443.869.67.98.212.012.2
Southern Utah59.061.257.240.468.94.58.110.814.3
William & Mary73.178.768.247.669.48.87.814.010.5
Rice61.866.756.940.365.07.97.813.813.2
Northwestern59.558.161.439.670.06.67.611.011.1
Wright State67.270.264.245.673.86.17.313.713.5
Eastern Kentucky78.779.278.348.775.29.37.214.710.9
Montana70.873.568.047.773.87.47.111.310.1
Wyoming64.670.757.247.271.65.75.212.510.7

↑ Back to page content
credit card deposit

SAFE & SECURE

At BetOnline, our company's guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers and within the online gaming community. We believe this goal is

Learn More

About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Site Map

↑ Back to top