Remember me Username/Password Help

Save Customer ID
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
HOT AND NOTLast 5 | Last 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTMARGINOVERFG%REB3PTS
Wichita State474.056.817.2349.236.28.8
Murray State480.066.014.0247.538.68.0
Wisconsin473.260.213.0246.934.28.2
Davidson383.270.612.6348.633.29.0
Louisville374.263.011.2244.436.85.8
UCLA476.065.610.4249.333.83.8
Virginia Commonwealth373.463.410.0243.836.87.8
New Mexico State273.263.210.0147.639.84.8
UC Irvine362.252.49.8145.838.44.4
Harvard476.467.09.4349.033.06.4
Pittsburgh366.858.08.8245.834.84.6
Denver268.660.08.6348.825.87.2
Tennessee373.464.88.6348.534.63.6
Oklahoma378.870.48.4242.136.811.8
Princeton269.461.48.0245.233.48.4
Virginia366.058.27.8346.533.85.4
Florida264.456.67.8244.334.44.4
Connecticut568.260.47.8245.331.86.8
Washington276.668.87.8248.135.85.6
Iona384.476.87.6353.231.89.2
Belmont477.870.27.6345.234.09.8
Rhode Island571.664.27.4148.539.44.4
Boise State373.466.27.2141.635.67.8
Georgia State374.267.27.0342.434.87.0
Baylor372.465.47.0243.335.07.0
Iowa State484.477.47.0451.235.29.2
Buffalo374.067.26.8345.134.88.2
Manhattan472.465.66.8247.334.05.8
Northern Arizona565.458.66.8146.236.06.2
Southern Methodist368.662.06.6246.234.65.6
Arizona171.264.66.6347.132.86.6
Michigan State271.465.06.4247.735.67.0
Villanova371.064.66.4243.236.67.0
Tulsa470.664.46.2243.435.84.6
Syracuse265.859.86.0441.737.84.2
Cleveland State266.460.65.8142.233.26.2
Minnesota472.867.25.6246.028.88.0
San Francisco370.264.85.4145.038.87.0
Wright State466.260.85.4248.529.47.0
Northern Iowa368.263.05.2241.734.28.6
Texas El Paso264.859.65.2144.537.44.4
Arkansas-Little Rock477.873.04.8243.139.06.2
Old Dominion467.863.04.8442.735.86.0
Butler365.861.04.8143.934.86.2
UMKC078.273.84.4049.628.28.4
Columbia366.862.64.2344.731.010.0
Cal Poly361.857.64.2241.631.65.8
California367.863.84.0146.632.26.0
Western Michigan370.866.84.0248.032.46.0
Wisc-Milwaukee470.466.44.0339.535.47.4
Fresno State271.467.44.0346.431.66.0
SE Missouri State286.682.83.8252.738.26.4
Miami264.660.83.8349.832.04.4
Montana263.059.23.8146.627.86.2
San Diego State363.459.63.8238.436.05.4
William & Mary473.269.83.4249.431.28.4
Middle Tennessee258.054.63.4142.534.65.0
Siena466.463.03.4241.036.45.2
New Mexico365.662.23.4144.736.44.4
North Carolina State470.867.63.2348.331.64.0
Michigan267.264.03.2345.027.89.0
Troy267.063.83.2139.737.67.0
Louisiana Tech278.275.23.0441.636.29.4
Illinois561.658.63.0143.631.85.8
Oklahoma State277.074.03.0342.532.47.0
Wofford261.258.23.0244.729.45.8
Maryland366.463.43.0237.837.68.0
Gonzaga373.670.82.8348.234.45.6
Utah Valley165.062.22.8343.534.45.6
Yale368.866.02.8242.338.67.2
Cincinnati168.265.42.8243.932.65.4
Oregon375.873.22.6248.330.27.6
CS Northridge584.882.22.6445.937.44.0
Delaware383.280.62.6447.230.06.8
Weber State370.868.42.4244.233.27.8
Arkansas278.476.02.4241.033.88.2
Akron275.072.62.4351.731.26.8
Clemson264.462.22.2347.830.65.8
Elon267.265.02.2145.932.46.0
Eastern Kentucky477.675.62.0348.624.49.6
Saint Joseph's369.267.22.0345.038.47.0
Alabama365.463.42.0144.032.26.2
Wisc-Green Bay368.867.01.8246.233.84.8
UNLV170.268.41.8444.637.88.0
Northern Colorado272.670.81.8252.525.25.2
Loyola163.261.61.6140.233.44.6
Nebraska365.664.01.6342.433.25.2
Colorado State174.873.41.4543.936.86.4
La Salle267.866.61.2344.630.66.0
College of Charleston166.465.21.2242.936.68.2
Pacific274.473.21.2348.432.85.6
Duke173.072.01.0343.732.88.2
Kentucky371.070.01.0448.333.85.2
Eastern Washington375.674.61.0346.836.06.8
Marist275.474.41.0443.732.07.4
Georgia Tech467.666.61.0441.235.85.2
Tennessee Tech472.471.60.8150.633.25.0
Penn State159.859.00.8137.936.85.4
Saint Peter's163.662.80.8343.432.44.4
Ohio270.069.20.8245.933.47.8
Ohio State066.265.40.8344.535.03.8
Florida International368.267.40.8344.330.46.4
Dartmouth273.673.00.6546.029.27.8
Florida State170.469.80.6246.834.05.8
Northern Illinois456.055.40.6138.032.43.8
Creighton271.871.20.6150.030.09.4
Toledo269.068.60.4243.632.07.2
Drexel263.863.40.4038.535.03.8
Chicago State072.672.20.4040.634.47.6
Towson374.073.60.4447.333.86.8
The Citadel370.069.60.4346.132.87.8
Providence474.874.60.2444.935.05.8
Oakland277.877.60.2347.030.69.0
Dayton463.263.20.0244.832.06.6
Texas-Arlington378.678.60.0443.537.68.0
Duquesne468.868.80.0243.536.28.4
Georgia Southern365.865.80.0344.432.45.2
Canisius377.077.00.0147.033.68.8
Illinois State360.260.4-0.2137.534.85.6
Central Florida377.878.0-0.2345.237.47.8
Louisiana-Lafayette377.878.0-0.2244.939.67.8
Idaho State369.870.0-0.2342.236.45.2
Hawaii177.878.0-0.2448.634.65.0
Kansas176.677.0-0.4246.238.04.4
Nevada370.871.2-0.4242.034.86.8
Chattanooga270.270.8-0.6238.741.26.4
Santa Clara373.474.0-0.6444.229.27.2
Georgia367.267.8-0.6244.434.05.2
Charlotte372.272.8-0.6546.938.47.0
Hofstra377.478.0-0.6545.537.66.8
Evansville363.864.4-0.6246.831.63.8
Southern Miss268.869.4-0.6245.437.26.4
Long Beach State175.276.0-0.8346.336.86.0
Idaho273.674.4-0.8145.932.07.6
Santa Barbara364.465.2-0.8244.833.27.4
Texas A&M263.464.4-1.0240.630.66.6
San Diego270.871.8-1.0345.931.08.0
Stanford365.666.8-1.2143.032.65.4
Fairfield370.471.6-1.2441.834.68.0
Louisiana-Monroe361.262.4-1.2142.237.05.2
Tennessee State467.669.0-1.4044.533.05.4
Western Carolina277.078.6-1.6344.035.25.8
Youngstown State279.280.8-1.6347.037.68.8
George Washington270.472.0-1.6246.233.46.2
BYU174.876.6-1.8241.539.04.0
Indiana371.873.6-1.8345.932.86.2
Georgetown271.473.2-1.8146.731.86.8
South Carolina361.863.6-1.8036.438.86.8
Utah State462.064.2-2.2238.937.46.6
Loyola Marymount469.271.4-2.2140.234.24.6
Southern Illinois360.662.8-2.2039.236.64.6
West Virginia269.872.0-2.2142.036.66.4
Brown373.275.4-2.2441.242.06.8
Seton Hall262.865.2-2.4143.033.46.0
George Mason364.466.8-2.4141.236.24.2
Eastern Michigan156.058.8-2.8236.828.85.6
Arizona State175.077.8-2.8343.831.09.2
North Carolina076.279.2-3.0447.733.64.8
Kent State264.067.2-3.2139.834.45.6
Illinois-Chicago266.870.0-3.2439.434.65.4
Boston College169.472.6-3.2444.828.06.2
UC Riverside371.675.2-3.6243.732.84.6
Samford269.072.6-3.6247.033.04.0
UAB261.264.8-3.6139.839.83.8
Saint Louis166.670.2-3.6344.733.84.8
Miami (Ohio)266.069.6-3.6143.231.24.6
Texas168.071.6-3.6342.338.05.0
Sacramento State269.873.4-3.6445.831.86.6
Marshall163.667.4-3.8338.436.06.2
St. John's173.677.4-3.8342.740.67.0
LSU266.870.6-3.8243.432.87.8
James Madison167.070.8-3.8439.136.05.6
Tennessee-Martin278.682.4-3.8344.034.68.0
SIU Edwardsville172.076.0-4.0347.332.25.6
Indiana State169.273.2-4.0443.734.06.0
South Florida266.270.2-4.0343.334.02.6
Portland State268.472.4-4.0242.630.64.6
Grand Canyon173.477.4-4.0042.934.26.8
Marquette173.277.2-4.0343.237.46.0
Massachusetts069.874.0-4.2241.135.45.4
Bradley261.265.4-4.2340.329.44.6
Western Kentucky265.269.6-4.4142.833.86.2
South Alabama371.075.4-4.4340.134.27.2
Arkansas State075.480.0-4.6240.737.29.2
CS Fullerton268.673.2-4.6343.131.07.0
Eastern Illinois169.273.8-4.6143.934.83.8
Detroit265.470.0-4.6241.332.24.0
North Dakota174.279.0-4.8441.833.23.6
USC367.872.6-4.8242.032.64.6
Iowa069.874.6-4.8241.531.25.6
Seattle169.474.2-4.8036.040.48.4
Kansas State169.874.6-4.8342.033.86.0
Purdue469.674.6-5.0442.539.64.4
Northeastern271.076.0-5.0342.636.24.6
CS Bakersfield260.866.0-5.2039.137.25.2
North Texas163.468.6-5.2135.735.04.6
Oregon State376.481.6-5.2451.335.05.4
Monmouth160.265.4-5.2042.134.23.2
Temple377.482.8-5.4443.835.05.8
Morehead State171.677.0-5.4241.935.84.6
Fordham367.673.0-5.4137.439.25.6
Houston376.682.0-5.4447.636.28.4
Wake Forest269.274.8-5.6445.927.66.0
Mississippi171.276.8-5.6338.739.06.8
Valparaiso059.265.0-5.8144.827.44.8
Florida Atlantic063.669.4-5.8343.533.26.6
St. Mary's261.267.0-5.8138.732.25.8
Missouri State255.061.0-6.0037.833.05.8
Wyoming262.068.4-6.4342.227.05.8
Portland364.271.0-6.8143.336.26.2
St. Bonaventure268.475.2-6.8443.231.24.2
Utah357.464.4-7.0040.331.04.8
Memphis267.074.2-7.2242.133.25.8
Texas-San Antonio263.070.2-7.2140.334.47.4
Northwestern354.261.4-7.2138.328.87.0
Xavier167.474.6-7.2243.129.04.0
Notre Dame165.072.2-7.2245.127.06.8
Pennsylvania163.871.0-7.2143.231.44.6
Niagara372.680.2-7.6245.730.25.6
Austin Peay379.887.4-7.6448.430.45.4
Texas-Pan American061.469.2-7.8142.226.64.6
Bowling Green159.467.4-8.0342.635.42.8
Washington State161.269.4-8.2235.633.27.0
Auburn263.872.0-8.2239.031.06.2
Drake160.869.2-8.4344.929.06.4
Missouri266.675.0-8.4242.033.83.8
Quinnipiac273.482.2-8.8343.441.45.6
Ball State266.675.4-8.8542.538.65.0
East Carolina162.871.6-8.8241.127.28.6
Colorado254.863.6-8.8039.335.04.4
UNC Wilmington263.272.0-8.8337.535.86.2
Loyola of Chicago160.469.8-9.4340.828.86.0
Richmond154.063.4-9.4134.533.25.2
Texas State255.265.0-9.8138.932.62.8
UNC Greensboro270.280.2-10.0443.134.83.2
Mississippi State164.274.2-10.0243.331.05.2
Rider169.879.8-10.0240.830.88.4
UC Davis265.475.6-10.2240.726.67.4
Texas Tech156.666.8-10.2141.332.21.8
Air Force359.469.6-10.2138.733.06.0
Pepperdine166.877.2-10.4241.133.27.0
DePaul359.470.2-10.8041.427.45.6
Virginia Tech351.061.8-10.8037.231.05.8
Montana State160.471.2-10.8340.528.83.6
Appalachian State155.466.4-11.0036.236.81.8
Central Michigan161.272.2-11.0139.631.08.0
Furman158.069.6-11.6140.827.84.6
Rice253.265.2-12.0038.331.46.4
Tulane253.665.6-12.0040.331.06.4
Southern Utah265.878.4-12.6443.130.84.6
Vanderbilt254.667.4-12.8136.932.26.8
Rutgers361.274.4-13.2338.634.25.6
Jacksonville State162.477.4-15.0239.430.45.6
Cornell263.280.0-16.8339.627.86.6
TCU260.479.2-18.8238.027.84.2
San Jose State159.279.0-19.8335.033.47.4

↑ Back to page content
credit card deposit

SAFE & SECURE

At BetOnline, our company's guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers and within the online gaming community. We believe this goal is

Learn More

About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Site Map

↑ Back to top