Remember me Username/Password Help

Save Customer ID
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
HOT AND NOTLast 5 | Last 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTMARGINOVERFG%REB3PTS
SE Missouri State286.682.83.8252.738.26.4
CS Northridge584.882.22.6445.937.44.0
Iowa State484.477.47.0451.235.29.2
Iona384.476.87.6353.231.89.2
Davidson383.270.612.6348.633.29.0
Delaware383.280.62.6447.230.06.8
Murray State480.066.014.0247.538.68.0
Austin Peay379.887.4-7.6448.430.45.4
Youngstown State279.280.8-1.6347.037.68.8
Oklahoma378.870.48.4242.136.811.8
Texas-Arlington378.678.60.0443.537.68.0
Tennessee-Martin278.682.4-3.8344.034.68.0
Arkansas278.476.02.4241.033.88.2
Louisiana Tech278.275.23.0441.636.29.4
UMKC078.273.84.4049.628.28.4
Arkansas-Little Rock477.873.04.8243.139.06.2
Belmont477.870.27.6345.234.09.8
Louisiana-Lafayette377.878.0-0.2244.939.67.8
Oakland277.877.60.2347.030.69.0
Central Florida377.878.0-0.2345.237.47.8
Hawaii177.878.0-0.2448.634.65.0
Eastern Kentucky477.675.62.0348.624.49.6
Temple377.482.8-5.4443.835.05.8
Hofstra377.478.0-0.6545.537.66.8
Western Carolina277.078.6-1.6344.035.25.8
Oklahoma State277.074.03.0342.532.47.0
Canisius377.077.00.0147.033.68.8
Kansas176.677.0-0.4246.238.04.4
Houston376.682.0-5.4447.636.28.4
Washington276.668.87.8248.135.85.6
Oregon State376.481.6-5.2451.335.05.4
Harvard476.467.09.4349.033.06.4
North Carolina076.279.2-3.0447.733.64.8
UCLA476.065.610.4249.333.83.8
Oregon375.873.22.6248.330.27.6
Eastern Washington375.674.61.0346.836.06.8
Marist275.474.41.0443.732.07.4
Arkansas State075.480.0-4.6240.737.29.2
Long Beach State175.276.0-0.8346.336.86.0
Arizona State175.077.8-2.8343.831.09.2
Akron275.072.62.4351.731.26.8
Colorado State174.873.41.4543.936.86.4
Providence474.874.60.2444.935.05.8
BYU174.876.6-1.8241.539.04.0
Pacific274.473.21.2348.432.85.6
Louisville374.263.011.2244.436.85.8
Georgia State374.267.27.0342.434.87.0
North Dakota174.279.0-4.8441.833.23.6
Buffalo374.067.26.8345.134.88.2
Wichita State474.056.817.2349.236.28.8
Towson374.073.60.4447.333.86.8
Idaho273.674.4-0.8145.932.07.6
Dartmouth273.673.00.6546.029.27.8
St. John's173.677.4-3.8342.740.67.0
Gonzaga373.670.82.8348.234.45.6
Boise State373.466.27.2141.635.67.8
Grand Canyon173.477.4-4.0042.934.26.8
Quinnipiac273.482.2-8.8343.441.45.6
Santa Clara373.474.0-0.6444.229.27.2
Tennessee373.464.88.6348.534.63.6
Virginia Commonwealth373.463.410.0243.836.87.8
New Mexico State273.263.210.0147.639.84.8
Wisconsin473.260.213.0246.934.28.2
Marquette173.277.2-4.0343.237.46.0
William & Mary473.269.83.4249.431.28.4
Brown373.275.4-2.2441.242.06.8
Duke173.072.01.0343.732.88.2
Minnesota472.867.25.6246.028.88.0
Northern Colorado272.670.81.8252.525.25.2
Niagara372.680.2-7.6245.730.25.6
Chicago State072.672.20.4040.634.47.6
Tennessee Tech472.471.60.8150.633.25.0
Baylor372.465.47.0243.335.07.0
Manhattan472.465.66.8247.334.05.8
Charlotte372.272.8-0.6546.938.47.0
SIU Edwardsville172.076.0-4.0347.332.25.6
Indiana371.873.6-1.8345.932.86.2
Creighton271.871.20.6150.030.09.4
Morehead State171.677.0-5.4241.935.84.6
Rhode Island571.664.27.4148.539.44.4
UC Riverside371.675.2-3.6243.732.84.6
Fresno State271.467.44.0346.431.66.0
Michigan State271.465.06.4247.735.67.0
Georgetown271.473.2-1.8146.731.86.8
Arizona171.264.66.6347.132.86.6
Mississippi171.276.8-5.6338.739.06.8
Villanova371.064.66.4243.236.67.0
Kentucky371.070.01.0448.333.85.2
South Alabama371.075.4-4.4340.134.27.2
Northeastern271.076.0-5.0342.636.24.6
San Diego270.871.8-1.0345.931.08.0
Weber State370.868.42.4244.233.27.8
North Carolina State470.867.63.2348.331.64.0
Western Michigan370.866.84.0248.032.46.0
Nevada370.871.2-0.4242.034.86.8
Tulsa470.664.46.2243.435.84.6
George Washington270.472.0-1.6246.233.46.2
Wisc-Milwaukee470.466.44.0339.535.47.4
Florida State170.469.80.6246.834.05.8
Fairfield370.471.6-1.2441.834.68.0
UNLV170.268.41.8444.637.88.0
San Francisco370.264.85.4145.038.87.0
Chattanooga270.270.8-0.6238.741.26.4
UNC Greensboro270.280.2-10.0443.134.83.2
The Citadel370.069.60.4346.132.87.8
Ohio270.069.20.8245.933.47.8
Massachusetts069.874.0-4.2241.135.45.4
Kansas State169.874.6-4.8342.033.86.0
Idaho State369.870.0-0.2342.236.45.2
Iowa069.874.6-4.8241.531.25.6
West Virginia269.872.0-2.2142.036.66.4
Rider169.879.8-10.0240.830.88.4
Sacramento State269.873.4-3.6445.831.86.6
Purdue469.674.6-5.0442.539.64.4
Boston College169.472.6-3.2444.828.06.2
Princeton269.461.48.0245.233.48.4
Seattle169.474.2-4.8036.040.48.4
Eastern Illinois169.273.8-4.6143.934.83.8
Indiana State169.273.2-4.0443.734.06.0
Saint Joseph's369.267.22.0345.038.47.0
Loyola Marymount469.271.4-2.2140.234.24.6
Wake Forest269.274.8-5.6445.927.66.0
Toledo269.068.60.4243.632.07.2
Samford269.072.6-3.6247.033.04.0
Wisc-Green Bay368.867.01.8246.233.84.8
Southern Miss268.869.4-0.6245.437.26.4
Duquesne468.868.80.0243.536.28.4
Yale368.866.02.8242.338.67.2
Southern Methodist368.662.06.6246.234.65.6
CS Fullerton268.673.2-4.6343.131.07.0
Denver268.660.08.6348.825.87.2
Portland State268.472.4-4.0242.630.64.6
St. Bonaventure268.475.2-6.8443.231.24.2
Cincinnati168.265.42.8243.932.65.4
Florida International368.267.40.8344.330.46.4
Connecticut568.260.47.8245.331.86.8
Northern Iowa368.263.05.2241.734.28.6
Texas168.071.6-3.6342.338.05.0
Old Dominion467.863.04.8442.735.86.0
USC367.872.6-4.8242.032.64.6
California367.863.84.0146.632.26.0
La Salle267.866.61.2344.630.66.0
Tennessee State467.669.0-1.4044.533.05.4
Georgia Tech467.666.61.0441.235.85.2
Fordham367.673.0-5.4137.439.25.6
Xavier167.474.6-7.2243.129.04.0
Elon267.265.02.2145.932.46.0
Georgia367.267.8-0.6244.434.05.2
Michigan267.264.03.2345.027.89.0
Troy267.063.83.2139.737.67.0
James Madison167.070.8-3.8439.136.05.6
Memphis267.074.2-7.2242.133.25.8
Pittsburgh366.858.08.8245.834.84.6
Illinois-Chicago266.870.0-3.2439.434.65.4
LSU266.870.6-3.8243.432.87.8
Columbia366.862.64.2344.731.010.0
Pepperdine166.877.2-10.4241.133.27.0
Saint Louis166.670.2-3.6344.733.84.8
Ball State266.675.4-8.8542.538.65.0
Missouri266.675.0-8.4242.033.83.8
Siena466.463.03.4241.036.45.2
Maryland366.463.43.0237.837.68.0
College of Charleston166.465.21.2242.936.68.2
Cleveland State266.460.65.8142.233.26.2
Wright State466.260.85.4248.529.47.0
Ohio State066.265.40.8344.535.03.8
South Florida266.270.2-4.0343.334.02.6
Miami (Ohio)266.069.6-3.6143.231.24.6
Virginia366.058.27.8346.533.85.4
Syracuse265.859.86.0441.737.84.2
Southern Utah265.878.4-12.6443.130.84.6
Butler365.861.04.8143.934.86.2
Georgia Southern365.865.80.0344.432.45.2
New Mexico365.662.23.4144.736.44.4
Nebraska365.664.01.6342.433.25.2
Stanford365.666.8-1.2143.032.65.4
Alabama365.463.42.0144.032.26.2
UC Davis265.475.6-10.2240.726.67.4
Detroit265.470.0-4.6241.332.24.0
Northern Arizona565.458.66.8146.236.06.2
Western Kentucky265.269.6-4.4142.833.86.2
Notre Dame165.072.2-7.2245.127.06.8
Utah Valley165.062.22.8343.534.45.6
Texas El Paso264.859.65.2144.537.44.4
Miami264.660.83.8349.832.04.4
Santa Barbara364.465.2-0.8244.833.27.4
Clemson264.462.22.2347.830.65.8
Florida264.456.67.8244.334.44.4
George Mason364.466.8-2.4141.236.24.2
Portland364.271.0-6.8143.336.26.2
Mississippi State164.274.2-10.0243.331.05.2
Kent State264.067.2-3.2139.834.45.6
Pennsylvania163.871.0-7.2143.231.44.6
Auburn263.872.0-8.2239.031.06.2
Evansville363.864.4-0.6246.831.63.8
Drexel263.863.40.4038.535.03.8
Saint Peter's163.662.80.8343.432.44.4
Marshall163.667.4-3.8338.436.06.2
Florida Atlantic063.669.4-5.8343.533.26.6
Texas A&M263.464.4-1.0240.630.66.6
North Texas163.468.6-5.2135.735.04.6
San Diego State363.459.63.8238.436.05.4
Loyola163.261.61.6140.233.44.6
UNC Wilmington263.272.0-8.8337.535.86.2
Dayton463.263.20.0244.832.06.6
Cornell263.280.0-16.8339.627.86.6
Texas-San Antonio263.070.2-7.2140.334.47.4
Montana263.059.23.8146.627.86.2
Seton Hall262.865.2-2.4143.033.46.0
East Carolina162.871.6-8.8241.127.28.6
Jacksonville State162.477.4-15.0239.430.45.6
UC Irvine362.252.49.8145.838.44.4
Utah State462.064.2-2.2238.937.46.6
Wyoming262.068.4-6.4342.227.05.8
Cal Poly361.857.64.2241.631.65.8
South Carolina361.863.6-1.8036.438.86.8
Illinois561.658.63.0143.631.85.8
Texas-Pan American061.469.2-7.8142.226.64.6
Wofford261.258.23.0244.729.45.8
Bradley261.265.4-4.2340.329.44.6
Louisiana-Monroe361.262.4-1.2142.237.05.2
Central Michigan161.272.2-11.0139.631.08.0
Washington State161.269.4-8.2235.633.27.0
Rutgers361.274.4-13.2338.634.25.6
UAB261.264.8-3.6139.839.83.8
St. Mary's261.267.0-5.8138.732.25.8
CS Bakersfield260.866.0-5.2039.137.25.2
Drake160.869.2-8.4344.929.06.4
Southern Illinois360.662.8-2.2039.236.64.6
Montana State160.471.2-10.8340.528.83.6
Loyola of Chicago160.469.8-9.4340.828.86.0
TCU260.479.2-18.8238.027.84.2
Illinois State360.260.4-0.2137.534.85.6
Monmouth160.265.4-5.2042.134.23.2
Penn State159.859.00.8137.936.85.4
Air Force359.469.6-10.2138.733.06.0
DePaul359.470.2-10.8041.427.45.6
Bowling Green159.467.4-8.0342.635.42.8
San Jose State159.279.0-19.8335.033.47.4
Valparaiso059.265.0-5.8144.827.44.8
Middle Tennessee258.054.63.4142.534.65.0
Furman158.069.6-11.6140.827.84.6
Utah357.464.4-7.0040.331.04.8
Texas Tech156.666.8-10.2141.332.21.8
Northern Illinois456.055.40.6138.032.43.8
Eastern Michigan156.058.8-2.8236.828.85.6
Appalachian State155.466.4-11.0036.236.81.8
Texas State255.265.0-9.8138.932.62.8
Missouri State255.061.0-6.0037.833.05.8
Colorado254.863.6-8.8039.335.04.4
Vanderbilt254.667.4-12.8136.932.26.8
Northwestern354.261.4-7.2138.328.87.0
Richmond154.063.4-9.4134.533.25.2
Tulane253.665.6-12.0040.331.06.4
Rice253.265.2-12.0038.331.46.4
Virginia Tech351.061.8-10.8037.231.05.8

↑ Back to page content
credit card deposit

SAFE & SECURE

At BetOnline, our company's guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers and within the online gaming community. We believe this goal is

Learn More

About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Site Map

↑ Back to top