Remember me Username/Password Help

Save Customer ID
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
Expanded SU StandingsATS Standings
AMERICAN ATHLETIC CONFERENCE
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORDGRASS RECORDTURF RECORD%
Louisville12-17-15-07-15-07-1.923
Central Florida12-15-17-08-08-14-0.923
Cincinnati9-45-14-36-21-28-2.692
Houston8-55-23-35-36-32-2.615
Rutgers6-75-21-53-50-46-3.462
Southern Methodist5-73-32-44-41-34-4.417
Connecticut3-92-51-43-53-60-3.250
Memphis3-92-51-41-71-22-7.250
Temple2-101-51-51-71-61-4.167
South Florida2-101-61-42-62-90-1.167
ATLANTIC COAST
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORDGRASS RECORDTURF RECORD%
Florida State14-09-05-09-012-02-01.000
Clemson11-26-15-17-110-21-0.846
Duke10-45-25-26-38-32-1.714
Miami9-46-13-35-39-40-0.692
Virginia Tech8-54-34-25-38-30-2.615
Georgia Tech7-65-32-35-37-60-0.538
Maryland7-64-43-23-56-41-2.538
Pittsburgh7-64-33-33-55-52-1.538
Boston College7-65-12-54-42-35-3.538
Syracuse7-64-33-34-43-34-3.538
North Carolina7-65-32-34-47-60-0.538
Wake Forest4-83-31-52-60-34-5.333
North Carolina State3-93-50-40-83-70-2.250
Virginia2-102-60-40-82-100-0.167
BIG 10
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORDGRASS RECORDTURF RECORD%
Michigan State13-18-05-19-09-14-0.929
Ohio State12-27-15-18-12-110-1.857
Wisconsin9-46-13-36-20-29-2.692
Nebraska9-45-34-15-33-06-4.692
Minnesota8-55-33-24-42-26-3.615
Iowa8-54-34-25-32-16-4.615
Penn State7-55-22-34-45-22-3.583
Michigan7-65-22-43-52-35-3.538
Indiana5-75-30-43-50-15-6.417
Northwestern5-73-42-31-73-42-3.417
Illinois4-83-51-31-71-13-7.333
Purdue1-111-60-50-81-80-3.083
BIG 12
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORDGRASS RECORDTURF RECORD%
Baylor11-28-13-18-11-110-1.846
Oklahoma11-26-05-27-27-14-1.846
Oklahoma State10-36-14-27-22-08-3.769
Texas Tech8-54-24-34-51-17-4.615
Texas8-55-23-37-23-15-4.615
Kansas State8-56-32-25-41-07-5.615
TCU4-83-41-42-74-40-4.333
West Virginia4-83-31-52-71-13-7.333
Kansas3-93-40-51-80-23-7.250
Iowa State3-91-52-42-71-62-3.250
CONFERENCE USA
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORDGRASS RECORDTURF RECORD%
East Carolina10-36-14-26-27-13-2.769
Rice10-46-14-38-11-29-2.714
Marshall10-46-04-47-21-19-3.714
North Texas9-46-13-36-21-18-3.692
Middle Tennessee8-55-13-46-21-37-2.615
UTSA7-53-34-26-21-16-4.583
Tulane7-65-22-45-31-16-5.538
Florida Atlantic6-63-23-44-44-52-1.500
Louisiana Tech4-82-42-43-50-24-6.333
Tulsa3-91-52-42-60-23-7.250
UAB2-101-41-61-70-32-7.167
Texas El Paso2-101-41-61-71-11-9.167
Southern Miss1-110-51-61-70-11-10.083
Florida International1-110-61-51-70-21-9.083
INDEPENDENT
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORDGRASS RECORDTURF RECORD%
Notre Dame9-47-12-32-07-32-1.692
Navy9-47-02-41-12-27-2.692
BYU8-55-23-30-16-42-1.615
Army3-92-31-60-11-22-7.250
New Mexico State2-102-50-51-02-80-2.167
Idaho1-111-40-70-10-21-9.083
MID-AMERICAN
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORDGRASS RECORDTURF RECORD%
Northern Illinois12-25-27-08-11-111-1.857
Ball State10-36-14-27-11-09-3.769
Bowling Green10-45-25-28-10-110-3.714
Buffalo8-55-13-46-20-08-5.615
Toledo7-55-12-45-30-17-4.583
Ohio7-65-22-44-40-07-6.538
Central Michigan6-63-23-45-30-16-5.500
Akron5-73-32-44-40-15-6.417
Kent State4-82-32-53-50-24-6.333
Eastern Michigan2-102-30-71-70-12-9.167
Western Michigan1-110-51-61-70-21-9.083
Massachusetts1-111-50-61-70-01-11.083
Miami (Ohio)0-120-50-70-80-10-11.000
MOUNTAIN WEST
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORDGRASS RECORDTURF RECORD%
Fresno State11-27-14-18-18-03-2.846
Utah State9-54-25-37-22-27-3.643
Boise State8-56-12-46-20-38-2.615
San Diego State8-54-34-26-24-34-2.615
Colorado State8-64-34-35-32-26-4.571
UNLV7-64-33-35-31-26-4.538
San Jose State6-63-33-35-30-16-5.500
Wyoming5-74-21-53-50-05-7.417
Nevada4-84-20-63-50-44-4.333
New Mexico3-92-41-51-72-71-2.250
Air Force2-102-50-50-80-12-9.167
Hawaii1-111-50-60-80-01-11.083
PACIFIC 12
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORDGRASS RECORDTURF RECORD%
Oregon11-28-03-27-22-29-0.846
Stanford11-37-14-28-28-23-1.786
UCLA10-36-14-26-37-23-1.769
Arizona State10-47-23-28-28-32-1.714
Southern Cal10-45-25-26-36-44-0.714
Washington9-46-13-35-41-38-1.692
Arizona8-55-23-34-55-43-1.615
Oregon State7-62-45-24-51-16-5.538
Washington State6-73-43-34-52-24-5.462
Utah5-74-31-42-71-24-5.417
Colorado4-83-31-51-84-50-3.333
California1-111-60-50-90-31-8.083
SOUTHEAST
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORDGRASS RECORDTURF RECORD%
Auburn12-29-03-28-110-22-0.857
Missouri12-27-15-17-23-09-2.857
South Carolina11-28-03-26-29-22-0.846
Alabama11-27-14-17-111-10-1.846
LSU10-38-02-35-39-21-1.769
Texas A&M9-47-22-24-46-33-1.692
Vanderbilt9-46-23-24-47-42-0.692
Mississippi8-55-23-33-52-36-2.615
Georgia8-55-23-35-38-50-0.615
Mississippi State7-65-22-43-55-62-0.538
Tennessee5-74-31-42-65-50-2.417
Florida4-83-41-43-54-70-1.333
Arkansas3-93-40-50-80-33-6.250
Kentucky2-102-50-50-82-90-1.167
SUN BELT
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORDGRASS RECORDTURF RECORD%
Louisiana-Lafayette9-44-15-35-20-09-4.692
Western Kentucky8-44-24-24-31-17-3.667
Arkansas State8-55-13-45-21-17-4.615
Louisiana-Monroe6-62-34-34-32-44-2.500
Troy6-64-12-54-30-26-4.500
Texas State6-64-22-42-50-06-6.500
South Alabama6-64-22-44-30-16-5.500
Georgia State0-120-70-50-70-20-10.000

↑ Back to page content
credit card deposit

SAFE & SECURE

At BetOnline, our company's guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers and within the online gaming community. We believe this goal is

Learn More

About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Site Map

↑ Back to top