Remember me Username/Password Help

Save Customer ID
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
Expanded SU StandingsATS Standings
AMERICA EAST
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Stony Brook23-1114-49-715-4.676
Vermont22-1111-311-816-2.667
Albany19-1512-37-1212-7.559
Hartford17-1611-36-1311-7.515
UMASS-Lowell10-187-63-128-8.357
UMBC9-218-51-165-12.300
Binghamton7-233-94-144-13.233
Maine6-234-92-144-13.207
New Hampshire6-243-113-134-13.200
ATLANTIC 10
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Saint Louis27-716-411-313-4.794
Virginia Commonwealth26-919-47-514-5.743
George Washington24-917-17-812-6.727
Massachusetts24-914-310-611-7.727
Saint Joseph's24-1014-510-514-5.706
Dayton26-1115-511-611-7.703
Richmond19-1414-45-109-9.576
St. Bonaventure18-1511-57-108-11.545
La Salle15-1611-74-97-10.484
Rhode Island14-1811-63-125-13.438
Duquesne13-176-97-85-12.433
George Mason11-206-115-95-13.355
Fordham10-217-83-133-15.323
ATLANTIC COAST
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Syracuse28-619-49-214-5.824
Virginia30-722-38-419-2.811
Duke26-922-24-715-6.743
Pittsburgh26-1015-511-513-8.722
North Carolina24-1017-47-613-6.706
Clemson23-1319-44-911-9.639
North Carolina State22-1414-68-811-10.611
Florida State22-1414-68-810-10.611
Maryland17-1514-53-109-10.531
Miami17-169-88-88-12.515
Wake Forest17-1616-51-117-13.515
Georgia Tech16-1711-85-97-13.485
Notre Dame15-1713-72-106-13.469
Virginia Tech9-228-111-112-17.290
Boston College8-244-124-124-15.250
ATLANTIC SUN
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Mercer27-917-110-817-4.750
Florida Gulf Coast22-1315-27-1116-5.629
USC Upstate19-1512-37-1212-8.559
East Tennessee State19-1613-66-1011-9.543
North Florida16-169-57-1110-9.500
Lipscomb15-157-58-1010-9.500
Jacksonville12-1810-52-138-11.400
Northern Kentucky9-217-72-145-13.300
Stetson7-246-81-165-14.226
Kennesaw State6-254-112-143-15.194
BIG 12
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Iowa State28-820-28-614-7.778
Kansas25-1018-47-615-5.714
Oklahoma23-1014-59-512-7.697
Texas24-1118-36-812-8.686
Baylor26-1217-59-712-10.684
Oklahoma State21-1317-44-99-11.618
Kansas State20-1318-32-1010-9.606
West Virginia17-1612-55-119-10.515
Texas Tech14-1811-73-116-13.438
TCU9-225-104-120-19.290
BIG EAST
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Villanova29-516-313-216-3.853
Creighton27-819-48-416-5.771
Providence23-1215-58-713-8.657
Xavier21-1316-55-811-9.618
St. John's20-1316-74-610-9.606
Georgetown18-1515-63-98-11.545
Marquette17-1513-54-109-10.531
Seton Hall17-1711-96-88-13.500
Butler14-179-85-94-15.452
DePaul12-218-114-104-16.364
BIG SKY
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Weber State19-1214-25-1016-6.613
Montana17-1311-46-912-9.567
Northern Colorado18-1413-35-1112-10.563
Portland State17-1512-55-1012-10.531
North Dakota17-1713-44-1314-9.500
Eastern Washington15-1611-44-1210-10.484
Northern Arizona15-179-66-1112-9.469
Sacramento State14-1611-33-1310-11.467
Montana State14-179-55-129-11.452
Idaho State11-189-42-148-12.379
Southern Utah2-272-110-161-19.069
BIG SOUTH
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
VMI22-1315-37-1012-6.629
Radford22-1312-410-911-7.629
Coastal Carolina21-1315-56-814-5.618
Winthrop20-1313-37-1013-7.606
Gardner-Webb18-159-59-1011-7.545
UNC Asheville17-1512-35-1211-7.531
High Point16-1510-46-1112-5.516
Charleston Southern13-188-65-127-11.419
Campbell12-209-73-136-11.375
Liberty11-219-82-135-12.344
Longwood8-245-103-143-14.250
Presbyterian6-265-91-172-15.188
BIG TEN
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Wisconsin30-821-59-313-7.789
Michigan State29-917-512-415-6.763
Michigan28-921-57-417-4.757
Ohio State25-1018-47-612-9.714
Minnesota25-1319-46-99-11.658
Iowa20-1315-65-79-10.606
Nebraska19-1315-24-1111-8.594
Illinois20-1512-68-98-12.571
Indiana17-1514-63-97-12.531
Penn State16-1810-86-106-13.471
Purdue15-1713-52-125-14.469
Northwestern14-198-116-87-13.424
BIG WEST
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Santa Barbara21-911-410-512-5.700
UC Irvine23-1213-510-714-4.657
Hawaii20-1115-65-59-8.645
CS Northridge17-1813-44-149-10.486
Long Beach State15-1710-55-1211-7.469
Cal Poly14-206-78-139-10.412
CS Fullerton11-208-73-136-11.355
UC Riverside10-218-72-145-12.323
UC Davis9-227-92-134-12.290
COLONIAL ATHLETIC
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Delaware25-1014-211-817-2.714
Towson25-1116-29-914-4.694
William & Mary20-1211-49-812-7.625
Drexel16-148-58-98-9.533
College of Charleston14-189-75-116-11.438
James Madison11-206-65-146-11.355
Northeastern11-215-86-138-10.344
Hofstra10-239-81-156-12.303
UNC Wilmington9-236-83-153-14.281
CONFERENCE USA
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Southern Miss29-719-010-714-4.806
Louisiana Tech29-817-212-615-4.784
Middle Tennessee24-915-39-614-4.727
Texas El Paso23-1115-68-513-5.676
Tulsa21-1313-48-916-3.618
UAB18-1313-65-77-10.581
Charlotte17-1411-56-98-10.548
Old Dominion18-1813-75-1110-8.500
East Carolina17-1714-73-106-12.500
Tulane17-1713-84-99-9.500
North Texas16-1610-86-87-11.500
Florida International15-1610-65-107-9.484
Marshall11-228-93-135-13.333
Florida Atlantic10-227-103-125-12.313
Texas-San Antonio8-227-91-134-13.267
Rice7-235-102-132-15.233
HORIZON LEAGUE
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Wisc-Green Bay24-715-49-314-3.774
Cleveland State21-1212-49-812-5.636
Wisc-Milwaukee21-148-613-811-9.600
Wright State21-1515-36-1212-7.583
Valparaiso18-1613-75-910-8.529
Youngstown State15-1712-43-136-11.469
Detroit13-198-75-126-11.406
Oakland13-2010-73-138-10.394
Illinois-Chicago6-253-133-121-16.194
INDEPENDENTS
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
NJIT13-168-65-100-0.448
IVY LEAGUE
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Harvard27-515-112-413-1.844
Princeton21-910-211-78-6.700
Columbia21-1315-46-98-7.618
Yale19-149-410-1010-5.576
Brown15-148-67-87-7.517
Dartmouth12-168-74-95-9.429
Pennsylvania8-206-82-125-9.286
Cornell2-262-110-151-13.071
METRO ATLANTIC
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Manhattan25-812-313-518-5.758
Iona22-1113-39-819-4.667
Quinnipiac20-1212-38-915-7.625
Canisius21-1311-510-815-7.618
Siena20-1814-66-1211-10.526
Saint Peter's14-179-55-1210-12.452
Rider14-177-87-910-12.452
Marist12-199-53-149-12.387
Monmouth11-218-83-135-16.344
Fairfield7-255-82-174-17.219
Niagara7-265-102-164-18.212
MID-AMERICAN
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Toledo27-716-011-715-5.794
Western Michigan23-1016-27-816-4.697
Ohio25-1215-710-513-8.676
Buffalo19-1013-36-713-6.655
Akron21-1315-36-1013-7.618
Eastern Michigan22-1517-35-1213-9.595
Kent State16-1611-75-97-12.500
Northern Illinois15-1710-75-109-11.469
Miami (Ohio)13-188-65-129-11.419
Bowling Green12-208-94-116-13.375
Central Michigan10-218-82-133-16.323
Ball State5-255-90-162-17.167
MID-EASTERN ATHLETIC
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
North Carolina Central28-617-011-619-1.824
Hampton18-1310-48-913-5.581
Norfolk State19-1512-57-1013-6.559
Morgan State15-1611-54-1113-6.484
Florida A&M14-189-55-139-9.438
Savannah State13-198-65-1311-7.406
Coppin State12-206-86-129-10.375
Delaware State9-216-83-135-12.300
South Carolina State9-217-62-155-12.300
North Carolina A&T9-237-52-185-12.281
Howard8-256-62-196-12.242
Bethune-Cookman7-255-72-185-12.219
MD-Eastern Shore6-245-81-164-13.200
MISSOURI VALLEY
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Wichita State35-122-113-021-0.972
Indiana State23-1114-39-814-7.676
Missouri State20-1315-35-1010-10.606
Illinois State18-1615-43-129-10.529
Northern Iowa16-1511-35-1210-9.516
Drake15-169-76-96-13.484
Evansville14-1910-74-127-13.424
Southern Illinois14-1910-74-1210-10.424
Bradley12-2011-71-137-12.375
Loyola of Chicago10-229-71-155-15.313
MOUNTAIN WEST
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
San Diego State31-519-212-318-3.861
New Mexico27-718-49-318-3.794
Boise State21-1315-56-811-10.618
UNLV20-1314-86-511-9.606
Utah State18-1414-54-98-12.563
Wyoming18-1514-44-119-10.545
Fresno State21-1814-67-1210-10.538
Colorado State16-1614-62-107-12.500
Nevada15-177-118-610-9.469
Air Force12-188-94-96-13.400
San Jose State7-244-103-141-18.226
NORTHEAST
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Wagner19-1210-49-813-5.613
Robert Morris22-1412-310-1116-3.611
St. Francis NY18-1410-38-119-8.563
Bryant18-1410-48-1010-7.563
Mount St. Mary's16-1710-36-1412-7.485
Cent Conn State11-195-96-107-10.367
St. Francis PA10-215-75-148-10.323
Fairleigh Dickinson10-216-54-166-11.323
Long Island9-205-84-124-12.310
Sacred Heart5-261-124-142-14.161
OHIO VALLEY
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Belmont26-1016-210-815-3.722
Eastern Kentucky24-1014-310-714-5.706
Murray State23-1117-26-913-4.676
Morehead State20-1410-610-811-7.588
SE Missouri State18-1411-47-109-9.563
Tennessee Tech17-1611-46-1210-8.515
Austin Peay12-189-63-126-10.400
Eastern Illinois11-197-74-127-10.367
SIU Edwardsville11-209-52-157-10.355
Jacksonville State10-218-62-154-12.323
Tennessee-Martin8-235-103-133-13.258
Tennessee State5-253-112-144-12.167
PACIFIC-12
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Arizona33-525-28-317-4.868
UCLA28-920-28-715-6.757
Oregon24-1018-36-711-9.706
Colorado23-1217-46-812-9.657
Stanford23-1313-610-712-9.639
Utah21-1219-22-1010-10.636
Arizona State21-1217-44-810-9.636
California21-1416-55-910-9.600
Washington17-1514-63-99-10.531
Oregon State16-1613-53-118-11.500
USC11-218-93-122-17.344
Washington State10-219-101-113-16.323
PATRIOT LEAGUE
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Boston University24-1113-611-517-4.686
American20-1311-39-1016-5.606
Holy Cross20-1410-510-913-7.588
Bucknell16-148-68-811-8.533
Army15-167-88-811-9.484
Lehigh14-1810-54-137-12.438
Colgate13-187-86-107-13.419
Loyola11-197-74-126-13.367
Lafayette11-206-85-127-13.355
Navy9-217-62-154-15.300
SOUTHEASTERN
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Florida36-326-110-221-0.923
Kentucky29-1119-310-814-7.725
Missouri23-1218-35-910-10.657
Tennessee24-1318-36-1012-8.649
Arkansas22-1218-34-910-9.647
Georgia20-1416-54-913-7.588
LSU20-1414-36-1110-10.588
Mississippi19-1414-55-910-10.576
Texas A&M18-1617-51-118-11.529
Vanderbilt15-1612-83-87-12.484
Auburn14-1612-82-86-13.467
Mississippi State14-1912-72-124-16.424
South Carolina14-2010-74-137-14.412
Alabama13-1913-60-137-12.406
SOUTHERN
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Wofford20-1312-48-914-5.606
Davidson20-1310-510-816-2.606
Elon18-1411-67-811-6.563
Western Carolina19-1512-37-1212-7.559
Chattanooga18-1513-45-1112-5.545
Georgia Southern15-199-76-128-11.441
UNC Greensboro14-1810-94-97-10.438
Samford13-2011-42-167-11.394
Appalachian State9-217-72-145-12.300
Furman9-216-83-133-14.300
The Citadel7-265-102-163-15.212
SOUTHLAND
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Stephen F. Austin32-318-014-320-0.914
Incarnate Word21-614-27-49-5.778
Sam Houston State24-1116-28-915-6.686
Northwestern State17-1410-37-1113-7.548
Texas A&M C.C.18-1610-78-914-5.529
Oral Roberts17-1610-47-1211-9.515
Nicholls State14-159-35-1211-9.483
New Orleans11-156-75-88-10.423
Southeastern Louisiana12-187-55-137-12.400
McNeese State11-208-43-169-10.355
Abilene Christian11-2011-50-152-12.355
Central Arkansas8-216-82-135-13.276
Houston Baptist6-255-71-182-16.194
Lamar4-262-132-133-15.133
SOUTHWESTERN ATHLETIC
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Alabama State19-1314-25-1113-7.594
Southern19-1310-59-815-4.594
Texas Southern19-1511-38-1215-6.559
Alabama A&M14-168-66-1011-9.467
Arkansas-Pine Bluff13-187-46-1411-8.419
Alcorn State12-198-34-169-10.387
Jackson State11-206-75-137-12.355
Prairie View A&M11-236-65-179-13.324
Miss Valley State9-238-51-185-14.281
Grambling State5-243-82-164-16.172
SUN BELT
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Georgia State25-915-210-718-2.735
Louisiana-Lafayette23-1215-28-1014-7.657
Western Kentucky20-1213-57-712-7.625
Arkansas State19-1312-47-911-9.594
Texas-Arlington15-1710-55-1210-10.469
Arkansas-Little Rock15-179-66-1110-10.469
Louisiana-Monroe10-176-64-117-12.370
Troy11-208-83-126-13.355
South Alabama11-2010-61-145-13.355
Texas State8-237-101-134-14.258
THE AMERICAN
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Louisville31-622-49-218-3.838
Connecticut32-819-313-514-7.800
Cincinnati27-720-47-316-4.794
Southern Methodist27-1021-46-612-7.730
Memphis24-1017-27-812-7.706
Houston17-1613-64-109-11.515
Central Florida13-1810-73-115-15.419
South Florida12-207-115-93-16.375
Rutgers12-2111-101-116-14.364
Temple9-225-114-114-15.290
THE SUMMIT LEAGUE
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
North Dakota State26-714-112-614-2.788
IUPU Fort Wayne25-1116-29-912-5.694
South Dakota State19-1312-37-1011-5.594
Nebraska Omaha17-1511-46-115-9.531
Denver16-1511-55-109-7.516
South Dakota12-1810-42-146-9.400
Western Illinois10-208-52-154-11.333
IUPUI6-265-111-151-14.188
WEST COAST
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
Gonzaga29-722-17-618-3.806
St. Mary's23-1217-56-712-8.657
BYU23-1218-15-1115-6.657
San Francisco21-1214-67-614-6.636
Pacific18-1612-76-97-13.529
San Diego18-1711-77-107-13.514
Portland15-1612-73-97-12.484
Pepperdine15-168-67-108-11.484
Santa Clara14-198-96-107-13.424
Loyola Marymount13-199-74-125-15.406
WESTERN ATHLETIC
TEAMRECORDHOMEAWAYCONF RECORD%
New Mexico State26-1017-29-815-4.722
Utah Valley20-1214-36-914-4.625
Grand Canyon15-159-56-1010-6.500
Idaho16-188-78-119-10.471
Seattle13-178-75-105-12.433
CS Bakersfield13-197-86-116-12.406
Chicago State13-199-64-138-9.406
UMKC10-205-105-107-10.333
Texas-Pan American9-234-115-125-12.281

↑ Back to page content
credit card deposit

SAFE & SECURE

At BetOnline, our company's guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers and within the online gaming community. We believe this goal is

Learn More

About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Site Map

↑ Back to top