Remember me Username/Password Help

Save Customer ID
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
HOT AND NOTLast 5 | Last 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTOVERTOT YDSPASS YDSRUSH YDS
Minnesota522.021.22363.6175.6188.0
Auburn545.229.64496.2128.0368.2
Bowling Green544.68.83506.2279.6226.6
Florida State556.06.83497.8294.2203.6
Oklahoma434.427.23423.2176.2247.0
South Carolina436.216.21427.8249.6178.2
Michigan State429.613.42396.2237.0159.2
Duke429.628.22388.4210.8177.6
Mississippi State421.026.41384.4226.0158.4
UNLV432.224.82421.8252.6169.2
North Carolina442.221.43466.6258.8207.8
Washington State429.839.63437.0389.247.8
Missouri434.622.02482.0226.4255.6
Temple433.434.03467.8313.8154.0
Southern Methodist418.421.21359.8286.473.4
UTSA429.415.21434.2226.0208.2
Connecticut426.423.42353.4258.295.2
Oklahoma State441.020.61445.0264.4180.6
Navy442.027.83442.274.2368.0
Central Michigan429.422.81342.6209.0133.6
Tulane419.214.22284.2154.0130.2
Colorado423.439.83359.6248.6111.0
North Texas435.813.62427.4192.0235.4
Arkansas State432.623.64382.8155.4227.4
Alabama336.013.62432.8220.4212.4
Baylor338.428.62493.0278.2214.8
Clemson344.621.03522.2339.4182.8
Louisiana-Monroe329.230.63398.4265.8132.6
East Carolina345.027.64477.6319.2158.4
Marshall346.425.45548.8311.4237.4
Maryland324.826.84338.0214.0124.0
San Diego State330.031.44413.4252.2161.2
Colorado State338.425.43531.8296.0235.8
New Mexico332.450.44421.4131.4290.0
Fresno State346.828.02635.0462.8172.2
Cincinnati332.422.23503.8368.0135.8
Houston322.617.21318.6227.091.6
Pittsburgh322.626.62336.4257.678.8
Utah State328.013.01355.8224.0131.8
Georgia State321.838.02382.4260.0122.4
Iowa325.218.02358.4180.8177.6
Troy333.639.04430.2314.6115.6
Kansas State337.023.03393.0212.4180.6
Iowa State324.030.82380.0223.6156.4
Notre Dame329.422.41432.2265.0167.2
Buffalo332.621.23453.2275.6177.6
Ball State341.225.44509.0333.8175.2
Michigan321.626.21293.8237.456.4
Stanford334.217.41450.6216.4234.2
Illinois328.237.83463.0324.6138.4
Toledo336.029.63491.8229.2262.6
Akron321.821.62360.0207.2152.8
UCLA337.026.43418.8229.0189.8
Hawaii332.843.64474.0304.4169.6
South Alabama326.819.60396.0213.2182.8
Northern Illinois341.224.83533.0212.6320.4
Boston College336.028.45409.0132.8276.2
Wisconsin330.013.41449.2185.6263.6
Nevada324.630.00433.4255.0178.4
New Mexico State327.439.43421.4256.2165.2
Syracuse317.222.02353.6168.4185.2
Memphis318.425.22269.6149.0120.6
Middle Tennessee342.621.63523.4250.2273.2
Florida Atlantic332.217.03395.4181.6213.8
Southern Cal334.824.62412.4231.6180.8
Vanderbilt323.422.03302.6190.8111.8
Oregon State221.037.22401.2298.0103.2
Virginia216.240.04361.0231.8129.2
Tulsa221.438.63338.0158.2179.8
Nebraska222.427.22357.0204.6152.4
UAB222.048.44387.6184.8202.8
Mississippi232.820.03510.0306.0204.0
Kansas212.032.21300.0116.8183.2
Arizona State232.025.62373.8199.8174.0
California222.048.02435.8291.6144.2
Arkansas217.035.23338.0140.0198.0
South Florida213.025.61278.6215.663.0
Florida International27.836.81218.8139.479.4
Louisiana Tech219.425.21331.6175.4156.2
Washington245.421.83559.8273.0286.8
Boise State237.225.02437.8267.0170.8
Penn State226.021.82439.2234.2205.0
Georgia241.224.03510.6357.0153.6
Rice232.622.63439.0189.4249.6
Indiana232.841.23500.8256.2244.6
Utah220.829.82322.8202.4120.4
Texas A&M239.026.82467.4314.2153.2
TCU224.830.23365.2275.489.8
Southern Miss223.241.43357.2289.867.4
Western Michigan223.232.62359.2227.4131.8
San Jose State238.841.23518.8364.8154.0
Texas State225.234.04342.2191.4150.8
Wake Forest213.229.42247.8163.484.4
Texas229.227.41384.4190.8193.6
Louisville228.013.41392.0263.8128.2
Northwestern119.227.01371.2203.4167.8
LSU130.823.62466.2256.0210.2
Miami130.837.64394.4281.0113.4
Rutgers121.029.41347.4249.498.0
Kentucky120.434.02331.0189.0142.0
Texas El Paso113.440.22264.0116.8147.2
Purdue117.443.03289.0234.654.4
Oregon131.627.62474.8272.2202.6
Eastern Michigan117.649.24291.6138.2153.4
Wyoming125.447.62428.6255.4173.2
Army121.635.82343.092.8250.2
Massachusetts117.039.23288.4144.4144.0
Virginia Tech123.820.83402.0283.8118.2
Ohio121.632.43321.0193.4127.6
Air Force124.643.44363.0108.6254.4
Georgia Tech137.427.64455.6133.8321.8
Florida115.627.82288.4164.6123.8
BYU130.821.21484.6193.8290.8
Ohio State144.824.83520.4167.8352.6
West Virginia129.038.44427.6284.4143.2
Arizona127.831.41434.8200.0234.8
Tennessee114.631.82332.8163.0169.8
Kent State123.422.83415.0190.2224.8
Central Florida127.820.01428.2281.8146.4
Miami (Ohio)19.241.84225.0111.6113.4
Western Kentucky132.623.02437.8249.2188.6
Louisiana-Lafayette032.230.63396.6219.4177.2
North Carolina State021.837.24390.4252.2138.2
Texas Tech028.048.64464.4357.8106.6
Idaho020.651.84377.6242.2135.4

↑ Back to page content
credit card deposit

SAFE & SECURE

At BetOnline, our company's guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers and within the online gaming community. We believe this goal is

Learn More

About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Site Map

↑ Back to top