Remember me Username/Password Help

Save Customer ID
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
HOT AND NOTLast 5 | Last 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTOVERTOT YDSPASS YDSRUSH YDS
Fresno State346.828.02635.0462.8172.2
Washington State429.839.63437.0389.247.8
Cincinnati332.422.23503.8368.0135.8
San Jose State238.841.23518.8364.8154.0
Texas Tech028.048.64464.4357.8106.6
Georgia241.224.03510.6357.0153.6
Clemson344.621.03522.2339.4182.8
Ball State341.225.44509.0333.8175.2
Illinois328.237.83463.0324.6138.4
East Carolina345.027.64477.6319.2158.4
Troy333.639.04430.2314.6115.6
Texas A&M239.026.82467.4314.2153.2
Temple433.434.03467.8313.8154.0
Marshall346.425.45548.8311.4237.4
Mississippi232.820.03510.0306.0204.0
Hawaii332.843.64474.0304.4169.6
Oregon State221.037.22401.2298.0103.2
Colorado State338.425.43531.8296.0235.8
Florida State556.06.83497.8294.2203.6
California222.048.02435.8291.6144.2
Southern Miss223.241.43357.2289.867.4
Southern Methodist418.421.21359.8286.473.4
West Virginia129.038.44427.6284.4143.2
Virginia Tech123.820.83402.0283.8118.2
Central Florida127.820.01428.2281.8146.4
Miami130.837.64394.4281.0113.4
Bowling Green544.68.83506.2279.6226.6
Baylor338.428.62493.0278.2214.8
Buffalo332.621.23453.2275.6177.6
TCU224.830.23365.2275.489.8
Washington245.421.83559.8273.0286.8
Oregon131.627.62474.8272.2202.6
Boise State237.225.02437.8267.0170.8
Louisiana-Monroe329.230.63398.4265.8132.6
Notre Dame329.422.41432.2265.0167.2
Oklahoma State441.020.61445.0264.4180.6
Louisville228.013.41392.0263.8128.2
Georgia State321.838.02382.4260.0122.4
North Carolina442.221.43466.6258.8207.8
Connecticut426.423.42353.4258.295.2
Pittsburgh322.626.62336.4257.678.8
New Mexico State327.439.43421.4256.2165.2
Indiana232.841.23500.8256.2244.6
LSU130.823.62466.2256.0210.2
Wyoming125.447.62428.6255.4173.2
Nevada324.630.00433.4255.0178.4
UNLV432.224.82421.8252.6169.2
North Carolina State021.837.24390.4252.2138.2
San Diego State330.031.44413.4252.2161.2
Middle Tennessee342.621.63523.4250.2273.2
South Carolina436.216.21427.8249.6178.2
Rutgers121.029.41347.4249.498.0
Western Kentucky132.623.02437.8249.2188.6
Colorado423.439.83359.6248.6111.0
Idaho020.651.84377.6242.2135.4
Michigan321.626.21293.8237.456.4
Michigan State429.613.42396.2237.0159.2
Purdue117.443.03289.0234.654.4
Penn State226.021.82439.2234.2205.0
Virginia216.240.04361.0231.8129.2
Southern Cal334.824.62412.4231.6180.8
Toledo336.029.63491.8229.2262.6
UCLA337.026.43418.8229.0189.8
Western Michigan223.232.62359.2227.4131.8
Houston322.617.21318.6227.091.6
Missouri434.622.02482.0226.4255.6
UTSA429.415.21434.2226.0208.2
Mississippi State421.026.41384.4226.0158.4
Utah State328.013.01355.8224.0131.8
Iowa State324.030.82380.0223.6156.4
Alabama336.013.62432.8220.4212.4
Louisiana-Lafayette032.230.63396.6219.4177.2
Stanford334.217.41450.6216.4234.2
South Florida213.025.61278.6215.663.0
Maryland324.826.84338.0214.0124.0
South Alabama326.819.60396.0213.2182.8
Northern Illinois341.224.83533.0212.6320.4
Kansas State337.023.03393.0212.4180.6
Duke429.628.22388.4210.8177.6
Central Michigan429.422.81342.6209.0133.6
Akron321.821.62360.0207.2152.8
Nebraska222.427.22357.0204.6152.4
Northwestern119.227.01371.2203.4167.8
Utah220.829.82322.8202.4120.4
Arizona127.831.41434.8200.0234.8
Arizona State232.025.62373.8199.8174.0
BYU130.821.21484.6193.8290.8
Ohio121.632.43321.0193.4127.6
North Texas435.813.62427.4192.0235.4
Texas State225.234.04342.2191.4150.8
Texas229.227.41384.4190.8193.6
Vanderbilt323.422.03302.6190.8111.8
Kent State123.422.83415.0190.2224.8
Rice232.622.63439.0189.4249.6
Kentucky120.434.02331.0189.0142.0
Wisconsin330.013.41449.2185.6263.6
UAB222.048.44387.6184.8202.8
Florida Atlantic332.217.03395.4181.6213.8
Iowa325.218.02358.4180.8177.6
Oklahoma434.427.23423.2176.2247.0
Minnesota522.021.22363.6175.6188.0
Louisiana Tech219.425.21331.6175.4156.2
Syracuse317.222.02353.6168.4185.2
Ohio State144.824.83520.4167.8352.6
Florida115.627.82288.4164.6123.8
Wake Forest213.229.42247.8163.484.4
Tennessee114.631.82332.8163.0169.8
Tulsa221.438.63338.0158.2179.8
Arkansas State432.623.64382.8155.4227.4
Tulane419.214.22284.2154.0130.2
Memphis318.425.22269.6149.0120.6
Massachusetts117.039.23288.4144.4144.0
Arkansas217.035.23338.0140.0198.0
Florida International27.836.81218.8139.479.4
Eastern Michigan117.649.24291.6138.2153.4
Georgia Tech137.427.64455.6133.8321.8
Boston College336.028.45409.0132.8276.2
New Mexico332.450.44421.4131.4290.0
Auburn545.229.64496.2128.0368.2
Kansas212.032.21300.0116.8183.2
Texas El Paso113.440.22264.0116.8147.2
Miami (Ohio)19.241.84225.0111.6113.4
Air Force124.643.44363.0108.6254.4
Army121.635.82343.092.8250.2
Navy442.027.83442.274.2368.0

↑ Back to page content
credit card deposit

SAFE & SECURE

At BetOnline, our company's guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers and within the online gaming community. We believe this goal is

Learn More

About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Site Map

↑ Back to top