Remember me Username/Password Help

Save Customer ID
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
HOT AND NOTLast 5 | Last 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTOVERTOT YDSPASS YDSRUSH YDS
Auburn545.229.64496.2128.0368.2
Navy442.027.83442.274.2368.0
Ohio State144.824.83520.4167.8352.6
Georgia Tech137.427.64455.6133.8321.8
Northern Illinois341.224.83533.0212.6320.4
BYU130.821.21484.6193.8290.8
New Mexico332.450.44421.4131.4290.0
Washington245.421.83559.8273.0286.8
Boston College336.028.45409.0132.8276.2
Middle Tennessee342.621.63523.4250.2273.2
Wisconsin330.013.41449.2185.6263.6
Toledo336.029.63491.8229.2262.6
Missouri434.622.02482.0226.4255.6
Air Force124.643.44363.0108.6254.4
Army121.635.82343.092.8250.2
Rice232.622.63439.0189.4249.6
Oklahoma434.427.23423.2176.2247.0
Indiana232.841.23500.8256.2244.6
Marshall346.425.45548.8311.4237.4
Colorado State338.425.43531.8296.0235.8
North Texas435.813.62427.4192.0235.4
Arizona127.831.41434.8200.0234.8
Stanford334.217.41450.6216.4234.2
Arkansas State432.623.64382.8155.4227.4
Bowling Green544.68.83506.2279.6226.6
Kent State123.422.83415.0190.2224.8
Baylor338.428.62493.0278.2214.8
Florida Atlantic332.217.03395.4181.6213.8
Alabama336.013.62432.8220.4212.4
LSU130.823.62466.2256.0210.2
UTSA429.415.21434.2226.0208.2
North Carolina442.221.43466.6258.8207.8
Penn State226.021.82439.2234.2205.0
Mississippi232.820.03510.0306.0204.0
Florida State556.06.83497.8294.2203.6
UAB222.048.44387.6184.8202.8
Oregon131.627.62474.8272.2202.6
Arkansas217.035.23338.0140.0198.0
Texas229.227.41384.4190.8193.6
UCLA337.026.43418.8229.0189.8
Western Kentucky132.623.02437.8249.2188.6
Minnesota522.021.22363.6175.6188.0
Syracuse317.222.02353.6168.4185.2
Kansas212.032.21300.0116.8183.2
Clemson344.621.03522.2339.4182.8
South Alabama326.819.60396.0213.2182.8
Southern Cal334.824.62412.4231.6180.8
Oklahoma State441.020.61445.0264.4180.6
Kansas State337.023.03393.0212.4180.6
Tulsa221.438.63338.0158.2179.8
Nevada324.630.00433.4255.0178.4
South Carolina436.216.21427.8249.6178.2
Buffalo332.621.23453.2275.6177.6
Duke429.628.22388.4210.8177.6
Iowa325.218.02358.4180.8177.6
Louisiana-Lafayette032.230.63396.6219.4177.2
Ball State341.225.44509.0333.8175.2
Arizona State232.025.62373.8199.8174.0
Wyoming125.447.62428.6255.4173.2
Fresno State346.828.02635.0462.8172.2
Boise State237.225.02437.8267.0170.8
Tennessee114.631.82332.8163.0169.8
Hawaii332.843.64474.0304.4169.6
UNLV432.224.82421.8252.6169.2
Northwestern119.227.01371.2203.4167.8
Notre Dame329.422.41432.2265.0167.2
New Mexico State327.439.43421.4256.2165.2
San Diego State330.031.44413.4252.2161.2
Michigan State429.613.42396.2237.0159.2
East Carolina345.027.64477.6319.2158.4
Mississippi State421.026.41384.4226.0158.4
Iowa State324.030.82380.0223.6156.4
Louisiana Tech219.425.21331.6175.4156.2
Temple433.434.03467.8313.8154.0
San Jose State238.841.23518.8364.8154.0
Georgia241.224.03510.6357.0153.6
Eastern Michigan117.649.24291.6138.2153.4
Texas A&M239.026.82467.4314.2153.2
Akron321.821.62360.0207.2152.8
Nebraska222.427.22357.0204.6152.4
Texas State225.234.04342.2191.4150.8
Texas El Paso113.440.22264.0116.8147.2
Central Florida127.820.01428.2281.8146.4
California222.048.02435.8291.6144.2
Massachusetts117.039.23288.4144.4144.0
West Virginia129.038.44427.6284.4143.2
Kentucky120.434.02331.0189.0142.0
Illinois328.237.83463.0324.6138.4
North Carolina State021.837.24390.4252.2138.2
Cincinnati332.422.23503.8368.0135.8
Idaho020.651.84377.6242.2135.4
Central Michigan429.422.81342.6209.0133.6
Louisiana-Monroe329.230.63398.4265.8132.6
Western Michigan223.232.62359.2227.4131.8
Utah State328.013.01355.8224.0131.8
Tulane419.214.22284.2154.0130.2
Virginia216.240.04361.0231.8129.2
Louisville228.013.41392.0263.8128.2
Ohio121.632.43321.0193.4127.6
Maryland324.826.84338.0214.0124.0
Florida115.627.82288.4164.6123.8
Georgia State321.838.02382.4260.0122.4
Memphis318.425.22269.6149.0120.6
Utah220.829.82322.8202.4120.4
Virginia Tech123.820.83402.0283.8118.2
Troy333.639.04430.2314.6115.6
Miami (Ohio)19.241.84225.0111.6113.4
Miami130.837.64394.4281.0113.4
Vanderbilt323.422.03302.6190.8111.8
Colorado423.439.83359.6248.6111.0
Texas Tech028.048.64464.4357.8106.6
Oregon State221.037.22401.2298.0103.2
Rutgers121.029.41347.4249.498.0
Connecticut426.423.42353.4258.295.2
Houston322.617.21318.6227.091.6
TCU224.830.23365.2275.489.8
Wake Forest213.229.42247.8163.484.4
Florida International27.836.81218.8139.479.4
Pittsburgh322.626.62336.4257.678.8
Southern Methodist418.421.21359.8286.473.4
Southern Miss223.241.43357.2289.867.4
South Florida213.025.61278.6215.663.0
Michigan321.626.21293.8237.456.4
Purdue117.443.03289.0234.654.4
Washington State429.839.63437.0389.247.8

↑ Back to page content
credit card deposit

SAFE & SECURE

At BetOnline, our company's guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers and within the online gaming community. We believe this goal is

Learn More

About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Site Map

↑ Back to top