Remember me Username/Password Help

Save Customer ID
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
HOT AND NOTLast 5 | Last 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTOVERTOT YDSPASS YDSRUSH YDS
Florida State556.06.83497.8294.2203.6
Fresno State346.828.02635.0462.8172.2
Marshall346.425.45548.8311.4237.4
Washington245.421.83559.8273.0286.8
Auburn545.229.64496.2128.0368.2
East Carolina345.027.64477.6319.2158.4
Ohio State144.824.83520.4167.8352.6
Clemson344.621.03522.2339.4182.8
Bowling Green544.68.83506.2279.6226.6
Middle Tennessee342.621.63523.4250.2273.2
North Carolina442.221.43466.6258.8207.8
Navy442.027.83442.274.2368.0
Georgia241.224.03510.6357.0153.6
Ball State341.225.44509.0333.8175.2
Northern Illinois341.224.83533.0212.6320.4
Oklahoma State441.020.61445.0264.4180.6
Texas A&M239.026.82467.4314.2153.2
San Jose State238.841.23518.8364.8154.0
Baylor338.428.62493.0278.2214.8
Colorado State338.425.43531.8296.0235.8
Georgia Tech137.427.64455.6133.8321.8
Boise State237.225.02437.8267.0170.8
Kansas State337.023.03393.0212.4180.6
UCLA337.026.43418.8229.0189.8
South Carolina436.216.21427.8249.6178.2
Toledo336.029.63491.8229.2262.6
Alabama336.013.62432.8220.4212.4
Boston College336.028.45409.0132.8276.2
North Texas435.813.62427.4192.0235.4
Southern Cal334.824.62412.4231.6180.8
Missouri434.622.02482.0226.4255.6
Oklahoma434.427.23423.2176.2247.0
Stanford334.217.41450.6216.4234.2
Troy333.639.04430.2314.6115.6
Temple433.434.03467.8313.8154.0
Indiana232.841.23500.8256.2244.6
Mississippi232.820.03510.0306.0204.0
Hawaii332.843.64474.0304.4169.6
Arkansas State432.623.64382.8155.4227.4
Buffalo332.621.23453.2275.6177.6
Western Kentucky132.623.02437.8249.2188.6
Rice232.622.63439.0189.4249.6
Cincinnati332.422.23503.8368.0135.8
New Mexico332.450.44421.4131.4290.0
UNLV432.224.82421.8252.6169.2
Florida Atlantic332.217.03395.4181.6213.8
Louisiana-Lafayette032.230.63396.6219.4177.2
Arizona State232.025.62373.8199.8174.0
Oregon131.627.62474.8272.2202.6
LSU130.823.62466.2256.0210.2
Miami130.837.64394.4281.0113.4
BYU130.821.21484.6193.8290.8
Wisconsin330.013.41449.2185.6263.6
San Diego State330.031.44413.4252.2161.2
Washington State429.839.63437.0389.247.8
Michigan State429.613.42396.2237.0159.2
Duke429.628.22388.4210.8177.6
UTSA429.415.21434.2226.0208.2
Notre Dame329.422.41432.2265.0167.2
Central Michigan429.422.81342.6209.0133.6
Texas229.227.41384.4190.8193.6
Louisiana-Monroe329.230.63398.4265.8132.6
West Virginia129.038.44427.6284.4143.2
Illinois328.237.83463.0324.6138.4
Texas Tech028.048.64464.4357.8106.6
Louisville228.013.41392.0263.8128.2
Utah State328.013.01355.8224.0131.8
Arizona127.831.41434.8200.0234.8
Central Florida127.820.01428.2281.8146.4
New Mexico State327.439.43421.4256.2165.2
South Alabama326.819.60396.0213.2182.8
Connecticut426.423.42353.4258.295.2
Penn State226.021.82439.2234.2205.0
Wyoming125.447.62428.6255.4173.2
Iowa325.218.02358.4180.8177.6
Texas State225.234.04342.2191.4150.8
Maryland324.826.84338.0214.0124.0
TCU224.830.23365.2275.489.8
Nevada324.630.00433.4255.0178.4
Air Force124.643.44363.0108.6254.4
Iowa State324.030.82380.0223.6156.4
Virginia Tech123.820.83402.0283.8118.2
Kent State123.422.83415.0190.2224.8
Vanderbilt323.422.03302.6190.8111.8
Colorado423.439.83359.6248.6111.0
Southern Miss223.241.43357.2289.867.4
Western Michigan223.232.62359.2227.4131.8
Houston322.617.21318.6227.091.6
Pittsburgh322.626.62336.4257.678.8
Nebraska222.427.22357.0204.6152.4
California222.048.02435.8291.6144.2
Minnesota522.021.22363.6175.6188.0
UAB222.048.44387.6184.8202.8
Akron321.821.62360.0207.2152.8
Georgia State321.838.02382.4260.0122.4
North Carolina State021.837.24390.4252.2138.2
Army121.635.82343.092.8250.2
Ohio121.632.43321.0193.4127.6
Michigan321.626.21293.8237.456.4
Tulsa221.438.63338.0158.2179.8
Oregon State221.037.22401.2298.0103.2
Mississippi State421.026.41384.4226.0158.4
Rutgers121.029.41347.4249.498.0
Utah220.829.82322.8202.4120.4
Idaho020.651.84377.6242.2135.4
Kentucky120.434.02331.0189.0142.0
Louisiana Tech219.425.21331.6175.4156.2
Tulane419.214.22284.2154.0130.2
Northwestern119.227.01371.2203.4167.8
Memphis318.425.22269.6149.0120.6
Southern Methodist418.421.21359.8286.473.4
Eastern Michigan117.649.24291.6138.2153.4
Purdue117.443.03289.0234.654.4
Syracuse317.222.02353.6168.4185.2
Arkansas217.035.23338.0140.0198.0
Massachusetts117.039.23288.4144.4144.0
Virginia216.240.04361.0231.8129.2
Florida115.627.82288.4164.6123.8
Tennessee114.631.82332.8163.0169.8
Texas El Paso113.440.22264.0116.8147.2
Wake Forest213.229.42247.8163.484.4
South Florida213.025.61278.6215.663.0
Kansas212.032.21300.0116.8183.2
Miami (Ohio)19.241.84225.0111.6113.4
Florida International27.836.81218.8139.479.4

↑ Back to page content
credit card deposit

SAFE & SECURE

At BetOnline, our company's guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers and within the online gaming community. We believe this goal is

Learn More

About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Site Map

↑ Back to top