Remember me Username/Password Help

Save Customer ID
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
HOT AND NOTLast 5 | Last 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTOVERTOT YDSPASS YDSRUSH YDS
Fresno State346.828.02635.0462.8172.2
Washington245.421.83559.8273.0286.8
Marshall346.425.45548.8311.4237.4
Northern Illinois341.224.83533.0212.6320.4
Colorado State338.425.43531.8296.0235.8
Middle Tennessee342.621.63523.4250.2273.2
Clemson344.621.03522.2339.4182.8
Ohio State144.824.83520.4167.8352.6
San Jose State238.841.23518.8364.8154.0
Georgia241.224.03510.6357.0153.6
Mississippi232.820.03510.0306.0204.0
Ball State341.225.44509.0333.8175.2
Bowling Green544.68.83506.2279.6226.6
Cincinnati332.422.23503.8368.0135.8
Indiana232.841.23500.8256.2244.6
Florida State556.06.83497.8294.2203.6
Auburn545.229.64496.2128.0368.2
Baylor338.428.62493.0278.2214.8
Toledo336.029.63491.8229.2262.6
BYU130.821.21484.6193.8290.8
Missouri434.622.02482.0226.4255.6
East Carolina345.027.64477.6319.2158.4
Oregon131.627.62474.8272.2202.6
Hawaii332.843.64474.0304.4169.6
Temple433.434.03467.8313.8154.0
Texas A&M239.026.82467.4314.2153.2
North Carolina442.221.43466.6258.8207.8
LSU130.823.62466.2256.0210.2
Texas Tech028.048.64464.4357.8106.6
Illinois328.237.83463.0324.6138.4
Georgia Tech137.427.64455.6133.8321.8
Buffalo332.621.23453.2275.6177.6
Stanford334.217.41450.6216.4234.2
Wisconsin330.013.41449.2185.6263.6
Oklahoma State441.020.61445.0264.4180.6
Navy442.027.83442.274.2368.0
Penn State226.021.82439.2234.2205.0
Rice232.622.63439.0189.4249.6
Boise State237.225.02437.8267.0170.8
Western Kentucky132.623.02437.8249.2188.6
Washington State429.839.63437.0389.247.8
California222.048.02435.8291.6144.2
Arizona127.831.41434.8200.0234.8
UTSA429.415.21434.2226.0208.2
Nevada324.630.00433.4255.0178.4
Alabama336.013.62432.8220.4212.4
Notre Dame329.422.41432.2265.0167.2
Troy333.639.04430.2314.6115.6
Wyoming125.447.62428.6255.4173.2
Central Florida127.820.01428.2281.8146.4
South Carolina436.216.21427.8249.6178.2
West Virginia129.038.44427.6284.4143.2
North Texas435.813.62427.4192.0235.4
Oklahoma434.427.23423.2176.2247.0
UNLV432.224.82421.8252.6169.2
New Mexico332.450.44421.4131.4290.0
New Mexico State327.439.43421.4256.2165.2
UCLA337.026.43418.8229.0189.8
Kent State123.422.83415.0190.2224.8
San Diego State330.031.44413.4252.2161.2
Southern Cal334.824.62412.4231.6180.8
Boston College336.028.45409.0132.8276.2
Virginia Tech123.820.83402.0283.8118.2
Oregon State221.037.22401.2298.0103.2
Louisiana-Monroe329.230.63398.4265.8132.6
Louisiana-Lafayette032.230.63396.6219.4177.2
Michigan State429.613.42396.2237.0159.2
South Alabama326.819.60396.0213.2182.8
Florida Atlantic332.217.03395.4181.6213.8
Miami130.837.64394.4281.0113.4
Kansas State337.023.03393.0212.4180.6
Louisville228.013.41392.0263.8128.2
North Carolina State021.837.24390.4252.2138.2
Duke429.628.22388.4210.8177.6
UAB222.048.44387.6184.8202.8
Texas229.227.41384.4190.8193.6
Mississippi State421.026.41384.4226.0158.4
Arkansas State432.623.64382.8155.4227.4
Georgia State321.838.02382.4260.0122.4
Iowa State324.030.82380.0223.6156.4
Idaho020.651.84377.6242.2135.4
Arizona State232.025.62373.8199.8174.0
Northwestern119.227.01371.2203.4167.8
TCU224.830.23365.2275.489.8
Minnesota522.021.22363.6175.6188.0
Air Force124.643.44363.0108.6254.4
Virginia216.240.04361.0231.8129.2
Akron321.821.62360.0207.2152.8
Southern Methodist418.421.21359.8286.473.4
Colorado423.439.83359.6248.6111.0
Western Michigan223.232.62359.2227.4131.8
Iowa325.218.02358.4180.8177.6
Southern Miss223.241.43357.2289.867.4
Nebraska222.427.22357.0204.6152.4
Utah State328.013.01355.8224.0131.8
Syracuse317.222.02353.6168.4185.2
Connecticut426.423.42353.4258.295.2
Rutgers121.029.41347.4249.498.0
Army121.635.82343.092.8250.2
Central Michigan429.422.81342.6209.0133.6
Texas State225.234.04342.2191.4150.8
Maryland324.826.84338.0214.0124.0
Tulsa221.438.63338.0158.2179.8
Arkansas217.035.23338.0140.0198.0
Pittsburgh322.626.62336.4257.678.8
Tennessee114.631.82332.8163.0169.8
Louisiana Tech219.425.21331.6175.4156.2
Kentucky120.434.02331.0189.0142.0
Utah220.829.82322.8202.4120.4
Ohio121.632.43321.0193.4127.6
Houston322.617.21318.6227.091.6
Vanderbilt323.422.03302.6190.8111.8
Kansas212.032.21300.0116.8183.2
Michigan321.626.21293.8237.456.4
Eastern Michigan117.649.24291.6138.2153.4
Purdue117.443.03289.0234.654.4
Massachusetts117.039.23288.4144.4144.0
Florida115.627.82288.4164.6123.8
Tulane419.214.22284.2154.0130.2
South Florida213.025.61278.6215.663.0
Memphis318.425.22269.6149.0120.6
Texas El Paso113.440.22264.0116.8147.2
Wake Forest213.229.42247.8163.484.4
Miami (Ohio)19.241.84225.0111.6113.4
Florida International27.836.81218.8139.479.4

↑ Back to page content
credit card deposit

SAFE & SECURE

At BetOnline, our company's guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers and within the online gaming community. We believe this goal is

Learn More

About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Site Map

↑ Back to top