Remember me Username/Password Help

Save Customer ID
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
DEFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEDEF REBSASSISTSSTEALS
Milwaukee102.9101.4103.945.076.69.331.123.97.8
Memphis99.1100.497.544.677.19.431.121.28.7
Washington105.4105.7105.047.177.29.331.223.08.9
Houston106.8105.1108.646.475.19.431.624.69.9
Utah96.493.499.744.775.97.931.718.77.8
Minnesota104.1103.9104.346.474.88.732.021.97.5
Brooklyn103.6103.2104.147.075.89.232.323.77.2
Philadelphia105.3106.5104.246.077.37.432.323.38.4
Phoenix106.8104.3109.447.174.29.632.422.38.2
LA Lakers106.1102.9108.646.673.98.332.523.87.2
Atlanta99.798.2101.044.077.58.232.722.29.5
New Orleans105.1105.1105.046.377.99.232.922.37.8
Denver103.4105.3101.746.075.18.833.022.87.3
Toronto97.496.897.944.276.38.833.121.78.3
LA Clippers100.899.8101.643.774.67.733.221.18.2
Orlando100.8100.3101.444.675.89.133.422.97.9
New York101.3101.0101.744.375.17.433.420.45.9
Indiana100.398.5102.144.273.68.333.420.59.3
Boston101.6100.8102.343.476.27.433.620.49.5
Detroit101.099.2102.645.878.17.133.621.07.4
Cleveland96.998.495.544.474.67.533.921.26.8
Portland101.9101.5102.344.873.08.434.021.16.9
Dallas101.799.8103.345.074.68.634.021.66.7
Miami96.396.296.544.077.37.534.120.56.4
Sacramento109.1106.6111.546.076.210.834.424.28.6
Charlotte100.998.4103.844.577.19.134.923.47.0
Oklahoma City101.998.8105.843.874.87.734.920.87.6
San Antonio91.890.493.243.275.36.135.220.88.1
Chicago101.998.7105.243.171.77.736.422.46.1
Golden State103.098.9106.543.075.27.136.521.48.3

↑ Back to page content
credit card deposit

SAFE & SECURE

At BetOnline, our company's guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers and within the online gaming community. We believe this goal is

Learn More

secure payment

About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Site Map

↑ Back to top