Remember me Username/Password Help

Save Customer ID
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
DEFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEDEF REBSASSISTSSTEALS
Memphis101.3101.5101.245.676.89.730.521.98.8
Milwaukee103.2101.9104.645.476.89.331.224.68.2
Minnesota106.0105.3106.647.075.79.131.622.78.0
Houston106.4104.6108.145.975.69.731.724.610.0
Philadelphia107.7107.7107.646.478.67.831.823.48.3
Brooklyn106.0104.0108.047.976.39.531.924.57.7
LA Lakers106.9103.0110.847.373.18.532.324.77.2
Utah95.993.198.744.674.67.932.519.17.7
Washington104.6103.5105.746.276.99.032.822.58.7
Orlando103.7102.2105.246.074.68.933.023.28.2
New Orleans106.5106.6106.446.878.39.233.123.27.7
Denver105.0106.0104.046.176.29.233.223.57.4
Toronto98.298.498.044.474.98.733.221.77.8
LA Clippers100.297.9102.543.475.17.933.221.28.7
Boston102.5100.5104.544.175.57.833.320.99.2
Phoenix107.5105.8109.246.774.99.433.322.47.7
Sacramento109.1108.7109.446.376.210.233.724.29.0
Atlanta99.297.7100.843.275.58.333.822.19.1
Cleveland98.398.498.344.874.37.933.921.46.7
Detroit101.4100.1102.746.178.37.333.921.57.0
Indiana100.598.9102.144.075.18.333.920.89.0
Portland104.3102.3106.345.373.48.533.921.66.9
Dallas102.6102.0103.245.173.89.133.922.06.8
New York101.1100.3101.944.375.47.634.020.85.7
Miami98.497.999.044.277.07.434.320.26.7
San Antonio92.991.294.643.775.86.634.520.88.3
Charlotte100.799.1102.344.476.98.935.023.27.3
Chicago103.1100.2106.144.173.87.935.222.56.0
Oklahoma City102.999.7106.243.875.68.135.621.67.4
Golden State104.1101.9106.443.575.77.836.222.28.4

↑ Back to page content
credit card deposit

About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Site Map

↑ Back to top